100 Freestyle Men - Prelims BENJAMINS & + : 12 ans et plus (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | BOULOGNE Noël | 1997 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:07.53 | 735 pts | ||||
2. | NARAYANAN Benoît | 2001 | FRA | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | 01:11.50 | 630 pts | ||||
3. | GLADONE Dimitri | 1996 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:15.20 | 539 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLAUME Sebastien | 2003 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 01:16.38 | 512 pts | ||||
5. | CLAUDIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 01:25.05 | 332 pts | ||||
6. | FERDINAND Thomas | 2000 | FRA | BASSE-TERRE NATATION | 01:49.26 | 35 pts | ||||
--- | GOSSEC Yedid | 1999 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims POUSSINS : 10-11 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:09.21 | 689 pts | ||||
2. | SADIKHOSSEN Lilian | 2004 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:10.06 | 667 pts | ||||
3. | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | FRA | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | 01:20.99 | 411 pts | ||||
4. | RENE Flavio | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:21.73 | 396 pts | ||||
5. | SAINT-PRIX Meddy | 2004 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:22.66 | 378 pts | ||||
6. | COPOL Nohlan | 2005 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 01:23.25 | 366 pts | ||||
7. | LANDAU Emmanuel | 2004 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:24.12 | 349 pts | ||||
8. | ELIEZER Nyls | 2005 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | 01:26.85 | 300 pts | ||||
9. | ABENZOAR Claudian | 2005 | FRA | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | 01:28.28 | 275 pts | ||||
10. | RAMBHOJAN Matthieu | 2005 | FRA | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | 01:30.72 | 236 pts | ||||
11. | ZEBUS Arnaud | 2005 | FRA | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | 01:31.07 | 230 pts | ||||
12. | BICEP Ylhan | 2005 | FRA | CNIC LES SQUALES | 01:31.56 | 223 pts | ||||
13. | BROCHETON Valentin | 2004 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 01:35.83 | 163 pts | ||||
14. | BLANQUET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 01:43.96 | 75 pts | ||||
15. | RANGUIN Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 01:46.45 | 54 pts | ||||
--- | CAVA Manuel | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MATIGNON Janel | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LUCCHIARI Noé | 2004 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims AVENIRS : 6-9 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 17h20) | ||||||||||
1. | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | FRA | AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES | 01:22.06 | 390 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest POUSSINS : 10-11 ans | ||||||||||
--- | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 01:17.83 | 479 pts |