100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A Cadets - Juniors - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.64 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:54.82 | 1125 pts | ||||
3. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.01 | 1119 pts | ||||
4. | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.11 | 1082 pts | ||||
5. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.17 | 1080 pts | ||||
6. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:56.35 | 1074 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Cadets - Juniors - Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h54) | ||||||||||
1. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.42 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
3. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:57.25 | 1044 pts | ||||
4. | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:57.28 | 1043 pts | ||||
5. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.45 | 1038 pts | ||||
6. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:58.16 | 1014 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.91 | 1023 pts | ||||
2. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:58.50 | 1004 pts | ||||
3. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:59.29 | 978 pts | ||||
4. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.41 | 975 pts | ||||
5. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:00.35 | 945 pts | ||||
6. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:01.07 | 923 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale D Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 15h49) | ||||||||||
1. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:58.60 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:59.79 | 963 pts | ||||
3. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.35 | 945 pts | ||||
4. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:00.36 | 945 pts | ||||
5. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:01.01 | 925 pts | ||||
6. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:01.52 | 909 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 13 Juin 2015 - 10h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:54.45 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 00:54.96 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.27 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
4. | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:55.33 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NEGRE Jérémy | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:55.52 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.38 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.64 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
8. | AUBERT Joseph | 1996 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:56.93 | 1055 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:57.00 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:57.01 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:57.16 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LEBRET Lucas | 1998 | FRA | ESM GONFREVILLE | 00:57.23 | 1045 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HOLUBEIK Quentin | 1998 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:57.24 | 1044 pts | ||||
14. | BOILON Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:57.32 | 1042 pts | ||||
15. | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:57.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
16. | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:57.53 | 1035 pts | ||||
17. | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:58.17 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:58.40 | 1007 pts | ||||
19. | DURAND Thibault | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:58.57 | 1001 pts | ||||
20. | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:58.61 | 1000 pts | ||||
21. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:58.69 | 997 pts | ||||
22. | SAVARY Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:58.70 | 997 pts | ||||
23. | BATREL Florian | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:58.77 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BAILLEUL Noam | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:58.83 | 993 pts | ||||
25. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:58.85 | 992 pts | ||||
25. | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:58.85 | 992 pts | ||||
27. | BARBOSA Tom | 1996 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:58.88 | 991 pts | ||||
28. | PANNIER Fabien | 1998 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:58.91 | 990 pts | ||||
29. | POULAIN Benjamin | 1993 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:58.93 | 990 pts | ||||
30. | COUSIN Corentin | 1995 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 00:59.15 | 983 pts | ||||
31. | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 00:59.17 | 982 pts | ||||
32. | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 00:59.36 | 976 pts | ||||
32. | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:59.36 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
34. | RICOU Léo | 1999 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.48 | 972 pts | ||||
35. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:59.65 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
36. | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:59.79 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
37. | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:59.84 | 961 pts | QFC | |||
38. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:59.93 | 958 pts | QFD | |||
39. | ALBAR Maximilien | 1998 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:00.04 | 955 pts | ||||
40. | SOUMARE Mamadou Amara | 1992 | MLI | MALI | 01:00.11 | 952 pts | ||||
41. | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:00.12 | 952 pts | QFD | |||
42. | BOURY Florent | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:00.14 | 952 pts | QFD | |||
43. | GERVAIS Willy | 1998 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:00.19 | 950 pts | ||||
44. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:00.22 | 949 pts | ||||
45. | HERVIEU Lucas | 2000 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:00.23 | 949 pts | QFD | |||
46. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 01:00.29 | 947 pts | ||||
47. | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:00.43 | 943 pts | ||||
48. | LEDOLLEY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:00.49 | 941 pts | ||||
49. | MARIE Valerian | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.50 | 940 pts | QFD | |||
50. | VIEL Dorian | 1992 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 01:00.66 | 935 pts | ||||
51. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:00.74 | 933 pts | QFD | |||
52. | ROBLIN Arthur | 2000 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.84 | 930 pts | ||||
53. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:00.96 | 926 pts | ||||
54. | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | FRA | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | 01:00.97 | 926 pts | ||||
54. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:00.97 | 926 pts | ||||
56. | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:01.21 | 918 pts | ||||
57. | ARNAUD Simon | 1998 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:01.35 | 914 pts | ||||
58. | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:01.57 | 907 pts | ||||
59. | SAINT LAURENT Quentin | 1998 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:01.60 | 906 pts | ||||
60. | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | ||||
61. | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:01.78 | 901 pts | ||||
61. | SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:01.78 | 901 pts | ||||
63. | SAVARY Flavien | 1999 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 01:01.90 | 897 pts | ||||
63. | HAUCHECORNE Bastien | 1998 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 01:01.90 | 897 pts | ||||
65. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:01.96 | 896 pts | ||||
66. | GOHIER Robin | 2000 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:01.97 | 895 pts | ||||
67. | JOURDAIN Antoine | 2001 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | 01:02.21 | 888 pts | ||||
68. | BARAKAT Kenzy | 2001 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 01:02.41 | 882 pts | ||||
69. | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:02.44 | 881 pts | ||||
70. | TONDEUR Maxime | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:02.45 | 881 pts | ||||
71. | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:02.47 | 880 pts | ||||
72. | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:02.48 | 880 pts | ||||
73. | BLONDEL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:02.54 | 878 pts | ||||
74. | CHATTE Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:02.55 | 878 pts | ||||
75. | GOMES Jordao | 1998 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:02.84 | 869 pts | ||||
76. | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:02.86 | 868 pts | ||||
77. | LEFEVRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:03.29 | 856 pts | ||||
78. | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:03.38 | 853 pts | ||||
79. | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:03.80 | 841 pts | ||||
80. | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:03.97 | 836 pts | ||||
81. | MALBRON Charly | 2001 | FRA | USM VIRE | 01:04.09 | 832 pts | ||||
82. | SAILLARD Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | 01:04.17 | 830 pts | ||||
82. | GOMES Savio | 2000 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 01:04.17 | 830 pts | ||||
84. | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:04.31 | 826 pts | ||||
85. | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:04.51 | 820 pts | ||||
86. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 01:04.92 | 808 pts | ||||
87. | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:05.14 | 802 pts | ||||
88. | GRANDIN Hugo | 2001 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 01:05.25 | 798 pts | ||||
89. | PRIEUR Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:05.43 | 793 pts | ||||
89. | HOGUIN Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:05.43 | 793 pts | ||||
91. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:05.48 | 792 pts | ||||
92. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 01:05.51 | 791 pts | ||||
93. | POTTIER Célian | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:05.97 | 778 pts | ||||
94. | LEVALLOIS Simon | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:06.01 | 777 pts | ||||
95. | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:07.04 | 748 pts | ||||
--- | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | DSQ |
--- |