100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ANCETE Jennifer | 1999 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:01.50 | 0.00 | 1137 pts | |||
2. | FANCHONNA Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:02.04 | 0.00 | 1120 pts | |||
3. | CHAMPROBERT Ingrid | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:02.33 | 0.00 | 1111 pts | |||
4. | VAITY Camille | 1998 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:02.67 | 0.00 | 1100 pts | |||
5. | LEMAIRE Mélissa | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:04.17 | 0.00 | 1055 pts | |||
6. | JANVIER Clarisse | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:04.70 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTAGNAC Vanessa | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:05.90 | 0.00 | 1003 pts | |||
2. | THÉODOSE Doriane | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:07.44 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
3. | JEAN-PIERRE Vicky | 2000 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:07.62 | 0.00 | 953 pts | |||
4. | DULCIO Raîssa | 2001 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:07.76 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
5. | FACELINA Morane | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:08.13 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
6. | THOBOR Florence | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:09.95 | 0.00 | 887 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | SCHOLLAERT Naïma | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:06.18 | 0.00 | 995 pts | |||
2. | MARIE-SAINTE Maëva | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:12.10 | 0.00 | 829 pts | |||
3. | ZACHARIE Line-Emmanuelle | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:12.33 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
4. | LAVENAIRE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:14.85 | 0.00 | 757 pts | |||
5. | PRECART Camille | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 01:15.47 | 0.00 | 741 pts | |||
6. | NEREE Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:16.18 | 0.00 | 723 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 09h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ANCETE Jennifer | 1999 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:02.29 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAMPROBERT Ingrid | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:02.51 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VAITY Camille | 1998 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:02.95 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEMAIRE Mélissa | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:03.40 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FANCHONNA Sandrine | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:04.57 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JANVIER Clarisse | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:05.01 | 1029 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DULCIO Raîssa | 2001 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:05.99 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MONTAGNAC Vanessa | 1999 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:06.47 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
9. | THÉODOSE Doriane | 1998 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:06.58 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FACELINA Morane | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:07.49 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
11. | JEAN-PIERRE Vicky | 2000 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:07.88 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
12. | THOBOR Florence | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:09.37 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SCHOLLAERT Naïma | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:10.16 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
14. | MARIE-SAINTE Maëva | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:10.42 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
15. | GILBERT Luria | 1999 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:10.90 | 861 pts | ||||
16. | ZACHARIE Line-Emmanuelle | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 01:11.03 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
17. | ZIOUKA Rachel-Rose | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 01:12.39 | 821 pts | ||||
18. | PERTAND Céline | 1999 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:12.85 | 809 pts | ||||
19. | LAVENAIRE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:13.81 | 784 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MONDESIR Chloé | 1999 | FRA | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | 01:14.07 | 777 pts | ||||
21. | PRECART Camille | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | 01:15.06 | 751 pts | QFC | |||
22. | NEREE Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:16.72 | 710 pts | QFC | |||
23. | NARCISSE Anne-Sophie | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:20.76 | 613 pts | ||||
24. | MARTIAL Maurane | 2001 | FRA | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | 01:22.79 | 567 pts | ||||
25. | ANGELE Andrea | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:24.26 | 535 pts | ||||
26. | CHINAMA Stacy | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:25.85 | 501 pts | ||||
27. | ARNOUX Ines | 2001 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 01:27.98 | 458 pts | ||||
28. | JULES-MARTHE Willie-Anne | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 01:37.15 | 294 pts | ||||
--- | ELIAZORD Gloria | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | DNS dec |
--- |