100 Butterfly Women - Finale interrégionale (Saturday 13 June 2015 - 18h39) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.73 | 1170 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:09.41 | 1065 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:09.49 | 1063 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:11.28 | 1014 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:15.18 | 911 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:15.80 | 895 pts | ||||||||||||
--- | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
100 Butterfly Women - FinaleA régionale (Saturday 13 June 2015 - 18h37) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.36 | 1012 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:13.14 | 964 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:14.86 | 919 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:16.64 | 874 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | ROYO Nina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:19.52 | 803 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:22.66 | 729 pts | ||||||||||||
100 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 13 June 2015 - 11h36) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:05.85
|
1167 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
2. | DAWS Carolina | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:09.56 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
3. | RAGONNEAU Axelle | 2001 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 01:09.73 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
4. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 01:11.12 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
5. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 01:11.23 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
6. | AUBAN Sara | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:12.92 | 970 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
7. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:13.60 | 952 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
8. | DAROLES Emma | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:14.18 | 937 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
9. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 01:14.43 | 930 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
10. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 01:14.55 | 927 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
11. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 01:16.39 | 880 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
12. | AZÉMA Théa | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:17.64 | 849 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
13. | ROYO Nina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.44
|
829 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
14. | ROMEU Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 01:18.99 | 815 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
15. | CADOT-BURILLET Agathe | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 01:20.25 | 785 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
16. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 01:22.63 | 729 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
--- | SIMIONI Léa | 1997 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | DNS dec |
--- |