ARRANZ William (2000) USA | ||||||
76e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.21 | 905 pts | |||
BOURGÉ Emilien (2000) FRA | ||||||
250e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | |||
CHALENDAR Noé (2001) FRA | ||||||
120e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:17.41 | 845 pts | |||
84e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:54.09 | 812 pts | |||
32e | 800 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 09:56.45 | 856 pts | |||
DEZ Aurea (2001) FRA | ||||||
185e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.52 | 899 pts | |||
80e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:27.78 | 896 pts | |||
48e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:08.11 | 892 pts | |||
77e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.49 | 979 pts | |||
43e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:16.70 | 872 pts | |||
GAUTROIS Fanny (2000) FRA | ||||||
262e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.79 | 886 pts | |||
110e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.80 | 819 pts | |||
GUINOTTE Margot (1998) FRA | ||||||
229e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.36 | 910 pts | |||
133e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:35.41 | 793 pts | |||
85e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:30.40 | 745 pts | |||
HAVILAND Lynn (2000) FRA | ||||||
276e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.16 | 865 pts | |||
99e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.30 | 844 pts | |||
LAUDET Vincent (1992) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:27.35 | 1133 pts | |||
LENEUF Anne-Livia (2001) FRA | ||||||
57e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.23 | 943 pts | |||
46e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:28.69 | 882 pts | |||
45e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:15.16 | 808 pts | |||
PAREN Maxime (2000) FRA | ||||||
286e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.13 | 857 pts | |||
242e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.93 | 866 pts | |||
140e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:19.26 | 818 pts | |||
87e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:55.32 | 803 pts | |||
TOUQUET Maxence (2000) FRA | ||||||
100e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.06 | 989 pts | |||
124e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.93 | 958 pts | |||
46e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.69 | 991 pts | |||
--- | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
131e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.15 | 971 pts | |||
93e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:09.49 | 865 pts | |||
WILLEMS Camille (1998) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | DNS |
--- | |||
47e | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:16.13 | 798 pts | |||
WILLEMS Justine (2001) FRA | ||||||
118e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:23.41 | 770 pts | |||
ZELLER Olivia (1997) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:28.34 | 1156 pts | |||
--- | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:35.18 | 1179 pts | |||
--- | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:29.89 | 1181 pts |