BARON Emeric (1989) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:32.90 | 1069 pts | |||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:10.45 | 1079 pts | |||
1er | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:33.93 | 1036 pts | |||
38e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:28.08 | 934 pts | |||
BARON Joris (1998) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:33.55 | 1034 pts | |||
22e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:14.46 | 976 pts | |||
10e | 200 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:43.44 | 918 pts | |||
93e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:40.24 | 772 pts | |||
CELLICH Paul (2000) FRA | ||||||
122e | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:17.64 | 841 pts | |||
62e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.49 | 945 pts | |||
58e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:09.12 | 930 pts | |||
49e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:32.32 | 874 pts | |||
CLEMENT Matteo (1997) FRA | ||||||
98e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | |||
174e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.13 | 921 pts | |||
142e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.49 | 952 pts | |||
82e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:37.28 | 810 pts | |||
DUBOSCQ Florian (1999) FRA | ||||||
143e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | |||
101e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:59.37 | 976 pts | |||
37e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:31.33 | 1012 pts | |||
17e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:05.37 | 1033 pts | |||
32e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:26.61 | 949 pts | |||
160e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.91 | 929 pts | |||
DUHAMEL Antoine (1996) FRA | ||||||
99e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.09 | 804 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:32.19 | 1107 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:11.77 | 1044 pts | |||
49e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:31.28 | 890 pts | |||
LE PESQUER Antoine (2000) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:35.01 | 959 pts | |||
42e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:17.91 | 893 pts | |||
ROHRBASSER Pauline (1997) FRA | ||||||
78e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | |||
73e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.48 | 986 pts | |||
129e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.95 | 851 pts | |||
SYLVAIN Hugo (2000) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.98 | 961 pts | |||
TALLEU Séléna (1998) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.02 | 1050 pts | |||
90e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.93 | 973 pts | |||
102e | 200 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:31.25 | 848 pts | |||
67e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.36 | 986 pts |