800 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 14 June 2015 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Mélody | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 09:26.98 | 1124 pts | ||||
2. | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 09:31.20 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 09:52.23 | 1028 pts | ||||
4. | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 09:59.99 | 1000 pts | ||||
5. | VERET Camille | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 10:03.30 | 988 pts | ||||
6. | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 10:04.85 | 982 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 10:07.49 | 973 pts | ||||
8. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 10:09.35 | 966 pts | ||||
9. | LISIK Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 10:09.92 | 964 pts | ||||
10. | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 10:11.53 | 958 pts | ||||
11. | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 10:12.54 | 955 pts | ||||
12. | AOUAD Kenza | 2000 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 10:12.99 | 953 pts | ||||
13. | GELY Marion | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 10:16.71 | 940 pts | ||||
14. | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 10:18.53 | 933 pts | ||||
15. | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 10:19.61 | 930 pts | ||||
16. | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 10:20.62 | 926 pts | ||||
17. | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 10:22.45 | 920 pts | ||||
18. | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 10:22.54 | 919 pts | ||||
19. | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 10:24.41 | 913 pts | ||||
20. | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 10:29.12 | 896 pts | ||||
21. | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 10:29.48 | 895 pts | ||||
22. | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 10:29.55 | 895 pts | ||||
23. | BACKHAUS Marie | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 10:31.99 | 887 pts | ||||
24. | VITRY Emilie | 1999 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 10:35.98 | 873 pts | ||||
25. | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 10:36.16 | 872 pts | ||||
26. | MEHATS Micaela | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 10:37.33 | 868 pts | ||||
27. | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 10:39.46 | 861 pts | ||||
28. | CAREL Céline | 2001 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 10:45.07 | 842 pts | ||||
29. | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 10:45.22 | 842 pts | ||||
30. | MARTIN Alicia | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 10:45.78 | 840 pts | ||||
31. | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 10:46.31 | 838 pts | ||||
32. | BUTTAZZONI-DELAGE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 10:50.97 | 823 pts | ||||
33. | COUSIN Chloe | 1999 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 10:54.33 | 811 pts | ||||
34. | BOUAOUNI Sonia | 2001 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 10:56.45 | 805 pts | ||||
35. | HANTRAYE Agathe | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 11:02.10 | 786 pts | ||||
36. | BOURON Perrine | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 11:09.72 | 762 pts | ||||
37. | PACAUD Clémentine | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 11:43.45 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |