50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:28.18 | 1204 pts | ||||
2. | GALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.73 | 1169 pts | ||||
3. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:28.92 | 1158 pts | ||||
4. | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:29.25 | 1137 pts | ||||
5. | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.41 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.03 | 1089 pts | ||||
7. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.36 | 1069 pts | ||||
8. | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.42 | 1066 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.36 | 1069 pts | ||||
1. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:30.36 | 1069 pts | ||||
3. | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.74 | 1047 pts | ||||
4. | PARENT Clement | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.77 | 1045 pts | ||||
5. | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:32.00 | 973 pts | ||||
6. | OLIVIER Jean | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.09 | 968 pts | ||||
7. | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.58 | 940 pts | ||||
8. | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.63 | 938 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:31.72 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.98 | 974 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.34 | 954 pts | ||||
4. | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.63 | 938 pts | ||||
5. | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:33.28 | 901 pts | ||||
6. | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:33.85 | 870 pts | ||||
7. | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.54 | 781 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 11h31) | ||||||||||
1. | LABARIAS Thomas | 1998 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:28.49 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:28.70 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GALLET Paul | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:29.05 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DURIEUX Arthur | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:29.30 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BAILLARD Tristan | 1995 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:30.19 | 1080 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEKKARE AMINE Walid | 1998 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.24 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BASSET Yvan | 1999 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:30.28 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAMKAOUCHI Nadir | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.52 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VIDAILLAC Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:30.62 | 1054 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MAHLER Aurelien | 2000 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:30.68 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SMITH Joshua | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:30.84 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PARENT Clement | 1999 | FRA | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | 00:30.89 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
13. | IMBERT Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:31.77 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GARCIA Lucas | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:31.84 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
15. | NAYET Mathias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:32.16 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
16. | OLIVIER Jean | 1997 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.28 | 957 pts | QFB | |||
17. | KIMI Jonah | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:32.29 | 957 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LABERCHE Gaël | 1999 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.43 | 949 pts | ||||
19. | LEMAITRE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:32.48 | 946 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BERNARDO Theo | 2000 | FRA | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | 00:32.50 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
21. | RABADAN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:32.55 | 942 pts | ||||
22. | MALFATTI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.02 | 916 pts | QFC | |||
23. | ROBERT Logan | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:33.46 | 892 pts | QFC | |||
24. | JOLLY Bastien | 2000 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:33.77 | 875 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SURMAN Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:34.00 | 862 pts | ||||
26. | CADET Etienne | 1997 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:34.36 | 843 pts | ||||
27. | TESNIERE Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:34.43 | 839 pts | ||||
28. | WADOUX Ilian | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.79 | 820 pts | QFC | |||
--- | RALISON Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SERRE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | DSQ |
--- |