50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.51 | 1213 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:35.40 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:36.46 | 1117 pts | ||||
4. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:36.65 | 1108 pts | ||||
5. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.77 | 1055 pts | ||||
6. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:38.17 | 1036 pts | ||||
7. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.30 | 1030 pts | ||||
8. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:38.85 | 1005 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:38.04 | 1042 pts | ||||
2. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.28 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | LELONG Marie | 1997 | FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | 00:38.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
4. | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:38.93 | 1002 pts | ||||
5. | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:39.22 | 988 pts | ||||
6. | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:39.48 | 977 pts | ||||
7. | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.56 | 973 pts | ||||
8. | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:39.88 | 959 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:39.21 | 989 pts | ||||
2. | COSTE Elise | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:40.27 | 942 pts | ||||
3. | CIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:41.03 | 908 pts | ||||
4. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:41.10 | 905 pts | ||||
5. | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:41.86 | 873 pts | ||||
6. | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:42.83 | 832 pts | ||||
7. | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:42.94 | 828 pts | ||||
--- | LAGARDE Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 11h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ESCANDE Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:34.29 | 1224 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DURAND Élisa | 2000 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:35.62 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHAVAGNAC Stéphanie | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | 00:36.37 | 1121 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BITAILLOU Celia | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:36.54 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NSANG Ambre | 1999 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARACHON Albane | 1999 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.36 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LIRAUD Mia | 2000 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:37.83 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PETER Maëlle | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.53 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LEROUX Manon | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.56 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:38.57 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LELONG Marie | 1997 | FRA | BASSIN MEDOCAIN NAT PAUILLAC | 00:38.79 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PUJANA ITURBE Jone | 1997 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:39.05 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
13. | FERBOS Marie | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:39.41 | 980 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DAVID Solenn | 1998 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:39.50 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
15. | JAGUENEAU Ines | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:39.59 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
16. | HOVAERE Camille | 1998 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:39.69 | 967 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LADARRE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:39.74 | 965 pts | QFC | |||
18. | QUEFFEULOU Enora | 1999 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:40.16 | 946 pts | ||||
19. | TISSIER Elise | 1999 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.23 | 943 pts | ||||
20. | BLAIS Faustine | 2000 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:40.27 | 942 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:40.46 | 933 pts | QFC | |||
22. | COSTE Elise | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:41.03 | 908 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DALEME Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:41.04 | 908 pts | ||||
24. | LAUMOND Émilie | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:41.28 | 898 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GRANIER Emma | 1998 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:41.31 | 896 pts | ||||
26. | FAZEUILH Camille | 2001 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:41.66 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
27. | ROBERT Léa | 1999 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:42.47 | 847 pts | ||||
28. | DAUGE Samantha | 2000 | FRA | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:43.46 | 806 pts | QFC | |||
29. | POIRIER Solenn | 2001 | FRA | ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION | 00:43.73 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LAGARDE Jeanne | 2000 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:44.60 | 760 pts |