50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.10 | 1228 pts | ||||
2. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:29.92 | 1180 pts | ||||
3. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.11 | 1168 pts | ||||
4. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.16 | 1166 pts | ||||
5. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.67 | 1136 pts | ||||
6. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:30.70 | 1134 pts | ||||
7. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.05 | 1114 pts | ||||
8. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:31.15 | 1108 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:30.83 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.02 | 1116 pts | ||||
3. | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.14 | 1109 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:31.17 | 1107 pts | ||||
5. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.20 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.60 | 1083 pts | ||||
7. | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.89 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 17h08) | ||||||||||
1. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.17 | 1051 pts | ||||
2. | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:32.53 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:32.93 | 1009 pts | ||||
5. | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:33.25 | 992 pts | ||||
6. | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.84 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | DELHERM-NDIAYE Awaly | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | ||||
8. | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:34.59 | 921 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 11h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.21 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PLATON Lea | 1998 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.13 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.28 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SERRES Axelle | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:30.61 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DIAS Sarah | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1120 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BESSE Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:31.09 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.31 | 1099 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.37 | 1096 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DINDAUD Lola | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | QFB | |||
12. | SARRAILLE Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.51 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOISTEL Maéva | 2000 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:31.60 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
14. | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAILLARD Jodie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:31.93 | 1064 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LABAUDINIERE Celia | 1998 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:32.45 | 1035 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LAZCANOTEGUI Manon | 1998 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:32.53 | 1031 pts | ||||
18. | KIMI Hinatea | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT PAU | 00:32.56 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
19. | VARAJAO Laetitia | 1999 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:32.96 | 1007 pts | ||||
20. | SALANAVE Luna | 1999 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.13 | 998 pts | ||||
21. | ALBISU Haïzea | 2000 | ESP | CN HENDAYE | 00:33.22 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MILLAGOU Sarah | 2001 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.24 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
23. | CHOHOBI Ana | 1997 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
24. | POMPIDOU Eva | 2000 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:33.32 | 988 pts | QFC | |||
25. | PAOLI Lola | 2000 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:33.39 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
26. | VALETTE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:33.42 | 983 pts | QFC | |||
27. | LANGLOIS Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE | 00:33.51 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
28. | LAUBUGE Maïalenn | 2000 | FRA | CN BISCARROSSE | 00:33.73 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
29. | DUCAMP Lucie-Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.79 | 963 pts | ||||
30. | DELHERM-NDIAYE Awaly | 2000 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | ||||
31. | ALONSO Paula | 2000 | ESP | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.20 | 941 pts | ||||
32. | KATALA KISWATA Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | 00:34.48 | 927 pts | ||||
33. | BICHAT Magaly | 1979 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:34.50 | 925 pts | ||||
34. | HAUSCARRIAGUE Lisa | 2000 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:34.54 | 923 pts | ||||
35. | BIZ Marie | 1997 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:34.76 | 912 pts | ||||
36. | BONNAL Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | 00:34.98 | 901 pts | ||||
37. | AMIEL Yona | 1999 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:35.59 | 870 pts | ||||
38. | BERNET Albane | 2001 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:35.75 | 861 pts | ||||
39. | MOUSSADYK-CAILLEY Lea | 2000 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:35.81 | 858 pts | ||||
40. | WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena | 1980 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:35.86 | 856 pts | ||||
41. | CLERON Lola | 1998 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:37.27 | 787 pts | ||||
42. | VIDAILLAC Laure | 1999 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:37.48 | 777 pts | ||||
43. | CHOHOBI Manoli | 2001 | FRA | CN HENDAYE | 00:37.53 | 774 pts | ||||
44. | BEAUDOIN Maeva | 2000 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:38.69 | 720 pts | ||||
--- | TESSARIOL Lisa | 1999 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | DNS dec |
--- |