400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Juin 2015 - 15h12) | ||||||||||
1. | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 04:03.54 | 1215 pts | MPD15 | |||
2. | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 04:16.25 | 1106 pts | ||||
3. | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 04:24.85 | 1035 pts | ||||
4. | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 04:26.39 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 04:37.58 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 04:42.13 | 900 pts | ||||
7. | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 04:42.31 | 898 pts | ||||
8. | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 04:42.63 | 896 pts | ||||
9. | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 04:43.30 | 891 pts | ||||
10. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 04:44.70 | 880 pts | ||||
11. | ADAM Robin | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 04:45.54 | 874 pts | ||||
12. | FORT Robin | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 04:46.28 | 869 pts | ||||
13. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 04:49.90 | 842 pts | ||||
14. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 04:50.31 | 839 pts | ||||
15. | NOEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 04:54.10 | 812 pts | ||||
16. | ABSCHEIDT Titouan | 2000 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 04:54.30 | 810 pts | ||||
17. | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | US TOUL | 04:54.50 | 809 pts | ||||
18. | SUTERA-SARDO Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 04:59.06 | 776 pts | ||||
19. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:02.29 | 754 pts | ||||
20. | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:03.84 | 743 pts | ||||
21. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:05.69 | 730 pts | ||||
22. | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 05:06.74 | 723 pts | ||||
23. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:10.12 | 700 pts | ||||
24. | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 05:17.24 | 654 pts | ||||
25. | BIANCALANI Valentin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:23.19 | 616 pts | ||||
26. | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 05:23.78 | 612 pts | ||||
27. | MORHAIN Thibaut | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:25.80 | 600 pts | ||||
28. | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 05:26.27 | 597 pts | ||||
29. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:33.05 | 556 pts | ||||
30. | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 05:41.04 | 509 pts | ||||
--- | WALDECK Théo | 2003 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | OTL |
--- | 5.4831 |