50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | VALLEE Theo | 2000 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:31.00 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.41 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | SCHUMAKER Pierre-Jean | 1999 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:32.33 | 955 pts | ||||
4. | BEKALAREK Thomas | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:33.19 | 906 pts | ||||
5. | BEN CHAABANE Ismael | 1998 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:33.65 | 881 pts | ||||
6. | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:33.68 | 880 pts | ||||
7. | BEL Louis | 2000 | FRA | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | 00:33.82 | 872 pts | ||||
8. | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.47 | 837 pts | ||||
9. | NOEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:34.74 | 823 pts | ||||
10. | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:34.84 | 818 pts | ||||
11. | LEFORT Dimitri | 1999 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:35.40 | 788 pts | ||||
12. | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.72 | 772 pts | ||||
13. | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.84 | 766 pts | ||||
14. | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:35.92 | 762 pts | ||||
15. | LEBON Alex | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.20 | 748 pts | ||||
16. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.39 | 738 pts | ||||
17. | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:36.47 | 734 pts | ||||
18. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:36.57 | 729 pts | ||||
19. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.34 | 692 pts | ||||
20. | MOUGENET Nathan | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:37.36 | 691 pts | ||||
21. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:38.03 | 659 pts | ||||
22. | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.13 | 608 pts | ||||
23. | KLEIN Rémy | 1995 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:39.24 | 603 pts | ||||
24. | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | 00:39.81 | 578 pts | ||||
25. | PAOLUCCI Paul | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.75 | 537 pts | ||||
26. | VINCOURT Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:40.97 | 528 pts | ||||
27. | MARX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:41.16 | 520 pts | ||||
28. | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:41.23 | 517 pts | ||||
29. | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:42.93 | 448 pts | ||||
30. | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:44.87 | 376 pts | ||||
31. | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:45.25 | 363 pts | ||||
--- | WAGNER Maxence | 2003 | FRA | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | OTL |
--- | 0.4422 |