50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries Avenir 2006 / Poussins 2005 : 9-10 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | SALEM Sara | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.45 | 690 pts | ||||
2. | LETOCART Luna | 2006 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:36.99 | 663 pts | ||||
3. | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:37.03 | 661 pts | ||||
4. | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:38.81 | 577 pts | ||||
5. | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:38.84 | 576 pts | ||||
6. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:39.76 | 534 pts | ||||
7. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:40.14 | 518 pts | ||||
8. | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.70 | 494 pts | ||||
9. | PEYER Lara | 2005 | SUI | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:41.06 | 479 pts | ||||
10. | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:41.54 | 459 pts | ||||
11. | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.77 | 410 pts | ||||
12. | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:42.92 | 404 pts | ||||
13. | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:45.11 | 325 pts | ||||
14. | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:45.92 | 297 pts | ||||
15. | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:46.00 | 295 pts | ||||
16. | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:46.05 | 293 pts | ||||
17. | FIEVET Laura | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:46.41 | 281 pts | ||||
18. | LALAM Luna | 2005 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:48.25 | 226 pts | ||||
19. | KAMPSEU Eva-Léa | 2005 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:48.28 | 225 pts | ||||
20. | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:48.63 | 215 pts | ||||
21. | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:48.99 | 205 pts | ||||
22. | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:49.95 | 180 pts | ||||
23. | MAUGEY Salome | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:50.90 | 156 pts | ||||
24. | GAUTIER Maeva | 2005 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:51.30 | 147 pts | ||||
25. | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:51.39 | 145 pts | ||||
26. | PERCHERON Lili | 2005 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:51.53 | 142 pts | ||||
27. | CABANNE VERNERY Emma | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:52.39 | 123 pts | ||||
28. | FAHIM Shaïma | 2005 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:53.38 | 103 pts | ||||
29. | GAVAUDAN Marie | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:55.02 | 73 pts | ||||
30. | TOURILLON-HAMON Chloe | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:57.35 | 40 pts | ||||
31. | GUITTARD Marion | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:58.51 | 27 pts | ||||
32. | PAULET Camille | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 01:01.13 | 8 pts | ||||
33. | SCHIANO Dorine | 2006 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 01:01.51 | 6 pts |