100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Juillet 2015 - 11h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SALMON Théo | 2002 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:07.18 | 744 pts | ||||
2. | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:09.47 | 682 pts | ||||
3. | MORISSE Gabin | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS CAUX NATATION | 01:10.05 | 667 pts | ||||
4. | ILLES Robin | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:10.99 | 643 pts | ||||
5. | LEFRANCOIS Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:11.02 | 642 pts | ||||
6. | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:11.17 | 638 pts | ||||
7. | ALEXANDRE Jules | 2003 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:11.65 | 626 pts | ||||
8. | FOUET Luc | 2002 | FRA | SC BERNAY NATATION | 01:11.83 | 621 pts | ||||
9. | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:12.03 | 616 pts | ||||
10. | BELKAID Martin | 2002 | FRA | ES FALAISE | 01:12.14 | 613 pts | ||||
11. | GRAVELLE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:12.56 | 603 pts | ||||
12. | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:12.70 | 599 pts | ||||
13. | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:12.75 | 598 pts | ||||
14. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:12.83 | 596 pts | ||||
14. | DUFOUR Pablo | 2003 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:12.83 | 596 pts | ||||
16. | PLANTAIN Leo | 2003 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:12.87 | 595 pts | ||||
17. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:13.35 | 583 pts | ||||
18. | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 01:13.82 | 572 pts | ||||
19. | CATHERINE Mathis | 2002 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 01:14.14 | 564 pts | ||||
20. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:14.19 | 563 pts | ||||
21. | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | FRA | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | 01:14.25 | 562 pts | ||||
22. | GUILBAUD Maxence | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:14.27 | 561 pts | ||||
23. | EUGENE Léo | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:14.45 | 557 pts | ||||
24. | SPINNEWEBER Edgar | 2002 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 01:14.64 | 552 pts | ||||
25. | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 01:15.00 | 544 pts | ||||
26. | BROTELANDE Theo | 2002 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:15.55 | 531 pts | ||||
27. | DJEBBAR Elie | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:15.59 | 530 pts | ||||
28. | CHAMPION Olwen | 2002 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 01:15.89 | 523 pts | ||||
29. | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.45 | 510 pts | ||||
30. | RIMBERT Ethan | 2003 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 01:16.53 | 508 pts | ||||
31. | LACOMBE Mathis | 2002 | FRA | EN CAEN | 01:16.77 | 503 pts | ||||
32. | MERLIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:17.30 | 491 pts | ||||
33. | COUVREUR Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 01:17.48 | 487 pts | ||||
34. | DELOY Lucas | 2002 | FRA | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | 01:18.02 | 475 pts | ||||
35. | DAVOURIE Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:18.03 | 474 pts | ||||
36. | BOYERE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 01:18.04 | 474 pts | ||||
37. | FRANCOIS Evann | 2003 | FRA | CNPO CONCHES | 01:18.21 | 470 pts | ||||
38. | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:18.36 | 467 pts | ||||
39. | BOUGANZA Yassine | 2003 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 01:18.52 | 464 pts | ||||
40. | CORDELIERES Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:18.74 | 459 pts | ||||
41. | COURBE Tristan | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | 01:18.82 | 457 pts | ||||
42. | AJASSE Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 01:19.34 | 446 pts | ||||
43. | KERSANTE Yvan | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:19.59 | 441 pts | ||||
44. | CHARRIER Ruben | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:19.91 | 434 pts | ||||
45. | ROUSSEAU Maëlig | 2003 | FRA | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | 01:20.07 | 430 pts | ||||
46. | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:20.15 | 429 pts | ||||
47. | CHARENTON Hugo | 2003 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:20.19 | 428 pts | ||||
48. | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 01:21.63 | 398 pts | ||||
49. | MARIE Martial | 2003 | FRA | CN FLERS | 01:22.66 | 378 pts | ||||
50. | GUANNEL Louis | 2003 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 01:22.67 | 378 pts | ||||
51. | N'DIAYE Mohamed | 2002 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:23.22 | 367 pts | ||||
52. | LE PORT Mathys | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:23.47 | 362 pts | ||||
53. | MONTASTIER Adrien | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:23.66 | 358 pts | ||||
54. | SEBERT Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 01:23.75 | 357 pts | ||||
55. | TARZOUT Yanis | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:24.11 | 350 pts | ||||
56. | MALTERRE Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 01:24.39 | 344 pts | ||||
57. | LEMERCIER Alexis | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 01:24.76 | 337 pts | ||||
58. | SURCIN Alexis | 2002 | FRA | US MORTAGNE | 01:25.98 | 315 pts | ||||
59. | FREVAL Matheo | 2003 | FRA | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | 01:26.02 | 314 pts | ||||
60. | POTARD Sébastien | 2003 | FRA | CO GALLIA BIHOREL | 01:26.38 | 308 pts | ||||
61. | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | FRA | CN LE HAVRE | 01:26.42 | 307 pts | ||||
62. | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:26.59 | 304 pts | ||||
63. | MIRAS Vincent | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:27.89 | 282 pts | ||||
64. | CLERJEAU-CHARLET Oscar | 2002 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 01:28.04 | 279 pts | ||||
65. | ABDALLAH Joud | 2003 | FRA | EN LOUVIERS | 01:34.65 | 178 pts | ||||
66. | GOUTIER Jolann | 2003 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 01:38.19 | 134 pts | ||||
--- | COCHERIL Clément | 2003 | FRA | HAGUE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MINOT Nollan | 2002 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |