50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.42 | 1217 pts | ||||
2. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1175 pts | ||||
3. | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:35.42 | 1167 pts | ||||
4. | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.67 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.95 | 1142 pts | ||||
6. | PIRES Léa | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.03 | 1138 pts | ||||
7. | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.26 | 1127 pts | ||||
8. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:38.01 | 1044 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.54 | 1162 pts | ||||
2. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.73 | 1152 pts | ||||
3. | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.23 | 1128 pts | ||||
4. | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:36.34 | 1123 pts | ||||
5. | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.35 | 1122 pts | ||||
6. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.41 | 1119 pts | ||||
7. | REMY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.55 | 1113 pts | ||||
8. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.83 | 1099 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:36.74 | 1104 pts | ||||
2. | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.77 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
5. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:37.29 | 1077 pts | ||||
6. | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:37.40 | 1072 pts | ||||
6. | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.40 | 1072 pts | ||||
8. | PILON Dina | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.43 | 1071 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 09h27) | ||||||||||
1. | SERRAMOGLIA Kelia | 1995 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:34.56 | 1210 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:35.71 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.71 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.01 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.11 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:36.17 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | FRAPPE Aurore | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.25 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TERRIER Tainara | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:36.27 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PIRES Léa | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.37 | 1121 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.53 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
11. | REMY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.56 | 1112 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.66 | 1107 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.68 | 1106 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.71 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.76 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.77 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:36.83 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
18. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.93 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.93 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:37.22 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
21. | PICCIN Alexane | 1998 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | ||||
22. | THEVENY Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
22. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:37.48 | 1069 pts | |||||||
25. | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:37.62 | 1062 pts | QFC | |||
26. | BRIMEUX Louana | 2000 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:37.73 | 1057 pts | QFC | |||
27. | PILON Dina | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:37.85 | 1051 pts | ||||
28. | CLARK Lilia | 1999 | USA | CN LIMOUX | 00:37.97 | 1046 pts | ||||
29. | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.13 | 1038 pts | ||||
29. | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.13 | 1038 pts | ||||
31. | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:38.20 | 1035 pts | ||||
32. | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:38.21 | 1035 pts | ||||
33. | HOUE Romane | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:38.24 | 1033 pts | ||||
34. | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:38.33 | 1029 pts | ||||
35. | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:38.45 | 1024 pts | ||||
36. | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:38.65 | 1014 pts | ||||
37. | PIERRAT Lisa | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:38.77 | 1009 pts | ||||
38. | ROUSSILLE Laurie | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:39.01 | 998 pts | ||||
39. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:39.46 | 978 pts | ||||
40. | VIDAL Clémence | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:40.17 | 946 pts | ||||
--- | ROUQUETTE Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | DNS dec |
--- |