50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:24.26 | 1182 pts | ||||
2. | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.28 | 1181 pts | ||||
3. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.43 | 1170 pts | ||||
4. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:24.64 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.67 | 1153 pts | ||||
6. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.73 | 1148 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:24.74 | 1148 pts | ||||
8. | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:25.04 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:24.85 | 1140 pts | ||||
2. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:24.94 | 1134 pts | ||||
3. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.19 | 1116 pts | ||||
4. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:25.33 | 1106 pts | ||||
5. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
6. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:25.45 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | ||||
8. | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.55 | 1091 pts | ||||
2. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:25.76 | 1076 pts | ||||
3. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
4. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | ||||
5. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
6. | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.68 | 1014 pts | ||||
--- | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 10h00) | ||||||||||
1. | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:24.25 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CIV | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:24.35 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:24.50 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:24.52 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
5. | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:24.75 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:24.98 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROUX Charly | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:25.09 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
9. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:25.15 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CROUZET Lucas | 1996 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:25.17 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.23 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
12. | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.29 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:25.36 | 1104 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:25.42 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:25.47 | 1096 pts | ||||
18. | DELAFUENTE Enzo | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.63 | 1085 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | ||||
20. | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.78 | 1075 pts | ||||
21. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.79 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
22. | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | ||||
24. | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:25.85 | 1070 pts | ||||
25. | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:25.87 | 1069 pts | ||||
26. | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:25.88 | 1068 pts | ||||
27. | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
28. | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
29. | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:25.96 | 1063 pts | ||||
30. | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | QFC | |||
31. | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:26.10 | 1053 pts | ||||
32. | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.11 | 1052 pts | ||||
33. | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | ||||
33. | METZGER Loic | 2000 | FRA | UN ARLES | 00:26.12 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
35. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
35. | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
37. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | ||||
37. | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | ||||
39. | DE LEEUW Bram | 1998 | NED | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | ||||
40. | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | QFC | |||
41. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
42. | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.36 | 1035 pts | ||||
43. | FIGA Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
43. | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
45. | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | ||||
46. | CAVAILLE Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
46. | PONSADA Lucas | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
48. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
48. | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
50. | LUIGGI Antoine | 1999 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
50. | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:26.51 | 1025 pts | ||||
52. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
53. | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
54. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.77 | 1008 pts | ||||
55. | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:26.80 | 1006 pts | ||||
56. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
57. | CAPY Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1005 pts | ||||
58. | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
59. | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.91 | 999 pts | ||||
60. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:26.95 | 996 pts | ||||
61. | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ITA | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | 00:26.97 | 995 pts | ||||
62. | BOUABDALLAH Hedi | 1999 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:27.04 | 990 pts | ||||
63. | MAHOUDO Titouan | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
64. | DULON Noé | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:27.11 | 985 pts | ||||
65. | MARQUIER Hugo | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
66. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.13 | 984 pts | ||||
67. | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
68. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
68. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
70. | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
70. | LE CREFF Alex | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | ||||
72. | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.26 | 976 pts | ||||
73. | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | ||||
74. | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.32 | 972 pts | ||||
74. | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | FRA | AUBAGNE NATATION | 00:27.32 | 972 pts | ||||
76. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.36 | 969 pts | ||||
77. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
78. | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.42 | 965 pts | ||||
79. | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:27.43 | 964 pts | ||||
80. | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:27.48 | 961 pts | ||||
81. | THOMASSIN Loan | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.57 | 955 pts | ||||
82. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:27.59 | 954 pts | ||||
83. | BIENVENU Dorian | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:27.65 | 950 pts | ||||
84. | BARONI Clement | 2001 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
84. | LENORMAND Amaury | 2000 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:27.68 | 948 pts | ||||
86. | FIDANI Janis | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.72 | 946 pts | ||||
87. | TRUCHI Valentin | 2000 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | ||||
88. | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
88. | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.84 | 938 pts | ||||
90. | FOLLAIN Mathis | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:27.87 | 936 pts | ||||
91. | VIORA Dorian | 2000 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
92. | HAFIANE Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | ||||
92. | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.89 | 935 pts | ||||
94. | DE LEEUW Floris | 2001 | NED | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
95. | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.23 | 913 pts | ||||
96. | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
96. | ESCANDE Pierre-Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CN LIMOUX | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | ||||
98. | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:28.27 | 910 pts | ||||
99. | MANIFACIER Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.38 | 903 pts | ||||
--- | LEPRIEUR Julian | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest | ||||||||||
--- | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:26.69 | 1013 pts | ||||
--- | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | ||||
--- | MARAY Enzo | 2001 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | ||||
--- | MOMBRIS Patrick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:28.05 | 924 pts |