50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 22 August 2015 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | BORDENAVE Maxime | 1992 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:27.84 | 1104 pts | ||||
2. | DELAURE Sebastien | 1997 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:28.72 | 1052 pts | ||||
3. | HOURCASTAGNE Johan | 1999 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
4. | TRUQUEZ Clement | 1999 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:29.55 | 1005 pts | ||||
5. | LANDARABILCO Thomas | 1999 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:29.65 | 999 pts | ||||
6. | DUBOS Johan | 1998 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
7. | CASTILLON Louis | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:30.16 | 970 pts | ||||
8. | BERHAULT Guillaume | 1988 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:30.27 | 964 pts | ||||
9. | LARGE Damien | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:30.89 | 930 pts | ||||
10. | SY Arthur | 1998 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:30.91 | 929 pts | ||||
11. | DARRICAU Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:32.11 | 865 pts | ||||
12. | NIANG Malik | 1998 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:32.69 | 835 pts | ||||
13. | DESCLAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:32.89 | 824 pts | ||||
14. | HUGHES Frederick | 2000 | GBR | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:33.21 | 808 pts | ||||
15. | GARAY Romain | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:33.52 | 792 pts | ||||
16. | DECRET Cédric | 1988 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:34.12 | 762 pts | ||||
17. | LOUSTALET Yann | 1998 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:34.52 | 743 pts | ||||
18. | PEYROULET Leo | 2001 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:34.79 | 730 pts | ||||
19. | LABOURDETTE Elliot | 2001 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:35.02 | 719 pts | ||||
20. | GUIBERT Valentin | 2001 | FRA | CN HAUTES-LANDES | 00:35.70 | 686 pts | ||||
21. | MBOMO Adrien | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:35.89 | 678 pts | ||||
22. | POCHELU Xabi | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:36.03 | 671 pts | ||||
23. | LABEYRIE Jeremy | 2000 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:36.14 | 666 pts | ||||
24. | FRANCESENA Eneko | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:37.21 | 618 pts | ||||
25. | COTTIN Tissiane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS SARLAT | 00:38.14 | 577 pts | ||||
26. | LEGLEYE Arnaud | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:38.30 | 570 pts | ||||
27. | DE ZANET Simon | 2002 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 00:38.64 | 556 pts | ||||
28. | MARCOS Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:38.73 | 552 pts | ||||
29. | DUFAU DUSSARRAT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:39.07 | 538 pts | ||||
30. | ANXOLABEHERE Clement | 2001 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:40.04 | 498 pts | ||||
31. | JURAT-PENTIADOU Noah | 2003 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:40.24 | 490 pts | ||||
32. | DAVID Louis | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:40.67 | 473 pts | ||||
33. | DAINCIART Iban | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:41.74 | 433 pts | ||||
34. | DUPLA Jordan | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:42.17 | 417 pts | ||||
35. | VAN DER STIGGHEL Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CN HAUTES-LANDES | 00:43.76 | 361 pts | ||||
36. | INDACOCHÉA Peïo | 2004 | FRA | S.A MAULEONAIS OMNISPORTS | 00:44.28 | 343 pts | ||||
37. | ROBIGO Jean-Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:44.31 | 342 pts | ||||
38. | LAMOTHE Kélian | 2003 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 00:44.57 | 334 pts | ||||
39. | DOUAT-MARCEL Eneko | 2004 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:46.60 | 271 pts | ||||
40. | BARBAZANGE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | MARSOUINS LANGON | 00:47.18 | 254 pts | ||||
41. | FRANCOISE Ellande | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:48.17 | 227 pts | ||||
42. | CLABÉ Hugo | 2004 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:49.21 | 199 pts | ||||
43. | LUX Simon | 2004 | FRA | SN PEYREHORADE | 00:50.58 | 166 pts | ||||
44. | OSPITAL Quentin | 2004 | FRA | BIDACHE SPORTS | 00:53.63 | 103 pts | ||||
44. | DARRICAU Fabien | 2005 | FRA | US POUILLON | 00:53.63 | 103 pts | ||||
46. | BRISE Bastien | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:53.77 | 101 pts | ||||
47. | ARGUINDEGUY Antton | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:55.06 | 79 pts | ||||
48. | BIDART Paolo | 2004 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:55.66 | 70 pts | ||||
49. | CLAIR Yann | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:56.75 | 55 pts | ||||
50. | DAINCIART Julen | 2005 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | 00:57.23 | 48 pts | ||||
51. | BRAGA Arnaud | 2005 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 00:58.30 | 36 pts | ||||
52. | CRAPOULET Samuel | 2004 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 01:01.73 | 9 pts | ||||
53. | HONTANG Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET | 01:02.98 | 3 pts | ||||
54. | DE ZANET Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | P.S TARUSATE | 01:07.68 | 1 pts | ||||
55. | BOSARO Paul | 2006 | FRA | US GRENADE-SUR-ADOUR | 01:08.17 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ICEAGA Iban | 2004 | FRA | ELKAR 64 NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DOURTHE Tom | 2004 | FRA | US POUILLON | DSQ |
--- |