50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.29 | +0.82 | 1217 pts | |||
2. | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.93 | +0.76 | 1179 pts | |||
3. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:30.24 | +0.78 | 1161 pts | |||
4. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.43 | +0.77 | 1150 pts | |||
5. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.14 | +0.59 | 1109 pts | |||
6. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.71 | 1101 pts | |||
7. | MAISONNEUVE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.42 | +0.80 | 1093 pts | |||
8. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.64 | +0.79 | 1081 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.57 | +0.73 | 1142 pts | |||
2. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.18 | +0.59 | 1107 pts | |||
3. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.60 | +0.66 | 1083 pts | |||
4. | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.66 | +0.74 | 1079 pts | |||
5. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:31.80 | +0.78 | 1072 pts | |||
6. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.87 | +0.71 | 1068 pts | |||
7. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.19 | +0.64 | 1050 pts | |||
8. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.86 | +0.91 | 1013 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.91 | +0.72 | 1065 pts | |||
2. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.31 | +0.73 | 1043 pts | |||
3. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.52 | +0.73 | 1032 pts | |||
4. | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.83 | +0.69 | 1015 pts | |||
5. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:32.89 | +0.83 | 1011 pts | |||
6. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.94 | +0.69 | 1009 pts | |||
7. | RENE Malaurie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:33.16 | +0.81 | 997 pts | |||
8. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.26 | +0.88 | 991 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 11h28) | ||||||||||
1. | EYMARD Florence | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:29.62 | +0.84 | 1197 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DEQUAIRE Clotilde | 1993 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:30.02 | +0.79 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||
3. | DAGUIER Alexia | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:30.41 | +0.79 | 1151 pts | QFA | ||
4. | POUJAT Sophie | 1997 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:30.43 | +0.65 | 1150 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LABOISSE Laurianne | 1997 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 00:30.56 | +0.78 | 1142 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MAISONNEUVE Laurie | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.86 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DREVET Juliette | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.03 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | QFA | ||
8. | ROBIN Camille | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.13 | +0.76 | 1109 pts | QFA | ||
9. | FONTANA Chjara-Maria | 1998 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:31.24 | +0.73 | 1103 pts | QFB | ||
10. | LETELLIER Gwladys | 1997 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.39 | +0.61 | 1095 pts | QFB | ||
11. | COURIOL Justine | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.43 | +0.66 | 1092 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MONTAGNON Maëlle | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:31.82 | +0.70 | 1070 pts | QFB | ||
13. | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.84 | +0.70 | 1069 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DUMONT Anabelle | 1994 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:31.95 | +0.81 | 1063 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LAFLEURIEL Rose | 2000 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:32.29 | +0.74 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
16. | LESAGE Lisa | 1999 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.46 | +0.84 | 1035 pts | QFB | ||
17. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.58 | +0.77 | 1028 pts | QFC | ||
18. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.64 | +0.74 | 1025 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BENOIT Natacha | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:32.70 | +0.70 | 1022 pts | QFC | ||
20. | FONTANEY Lili | 1997 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.76 | +0.71 | 1018 pts | QFC | ||
21. | FERRANDON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.81 | +0.72 | 1016 pts | QFC | ||
22. | FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.94 | +0.73 | 1009 pts | QFC | ||
23. | RENE Malaurie | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:32.95 | +0.85 | 1008 pts | QFC | ||
24. | PERCHAT Noëmie | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.01 | +0.85 | 1005 pts | QFC | ||
25. | RONDREUX Emma | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.19 | +0.85 | 995 pts | |||
26. | ROMEYER Fanny | 1998 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:33.21 | +0.75 | 994 pts | |||
27. | GARNIER Justine | 1998 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.31 | +0.74 | 989 pts | |||
28. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.32 | +0.72 | 988 pts | |||
29. | BOURGOGNE Carla | 2002 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 00:33.61 | +0.79 | 972 pts | |||
30. | GASPARD Floriane | 1999 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:33.62 | +0.67 | 972 pts | |||
31. | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.75 | +0.73 | 965 pts | |||
32. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.81 | 964 pts | |||
33. | DUBERNET Emilie | 2000 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.01 | +0.81 | 951 pts | |||
34. | GIACOMONI Jessica | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.18 | +0.81 | 942 pts | |||
35. | SENAUD Margot | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT AURILLAC | 00:34.27 | +0.75 | 938 pts | |||
36. | MENABE Orlane | 2001 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:34.66 | +0.81 | 917 pts | |||
37. | PASQUIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.68 | +0.75 | 916 pts | |||
38. | VALANTIN Clémence | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:34.72 | +0.93 | 914 pts | |||
39. | QUEYRON Loane | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | 00:34.78 | +0.79 | 911 pts | |||
40. | PEREIRA Eléa | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.10 | +0.74 | 894 pts | |||
41. | DA RE Fiona | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.15 | +0.74 | 892 pts | |||
42. | MARCOUX Anaïs | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:35.56 | +0.77 | 871 pts | |||
43. | ALI CHIKH Virginia-Anais | 1994 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | 00:37.15 | +0.78 | 792 pts | |||
44. | ROUGERON Agathe | 2002 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 00:37.22 | +0.72 | 789 pts | |||
45. | DE MATOS Clara | 2002 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:37.66 | +0.84 | 768 pts | |||
46. | HEINTZ Marine | 2002 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.41 | +0.94 | 733 pts | |||
47. | MOUETTE Anais | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:38.97 | +0.81 | 707 pts | |||
48. | MARION Tiffany | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES | 00:40.01 | +0.74 | 661 pts | |||
49. | FONTBONNE Amelie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:40.61 | +0.80 | 634 pts | |||
50. | BALLESTEROS Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:41.00 | +0.90 | 618 pts | |||
--- | DESSALCES Sarah | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | DNS dec |
--- |