100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 16h56) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:05.44 | +0.79 | 1214 pts | |||
2. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:09.48 | +0.68 | 1104 pts | |||
3. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:10.01 | +0.72 | 1090 pts | |||
4. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:10.79 | +0.69 | 1070 pts | |||
5. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:11.65 | +0.68 | 1048 pts | |||
6. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:12.51 | +0.72 | 1026 pts | |||
7. | BONY Anthony | 1994 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:13.34 | +0.67 | 1004 pts | |||
8. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:13.90 | +0.71 | 990 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:12.95 | +0.73 | 1014 pts | |||
2. | CAPPY Mathis | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:13.57 | +0.74 | 999 pts | |||
3. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:13.75 | +0.75 | 994 pts | |||
4. | CARON Hugo | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:14.11 | +0.74 | 985 pts | |||
5. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:14.52 | +0.71 | 975 pts | |||
6. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:15.35 | +0.78 | 954 pts | |||
7. | BONNET Julien | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:17.61 | +0.82 | 900 pts | |||
8. | FARIGOULE Alexy | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:18.13 | +0.57 | 887 pts | |||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 11h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:07.54 | +0.76 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
2. | YVIQUEL Jules | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:09.27 | +0.68 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:10.49 | +0.68 | 1078 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:10.53 | +0.69 | 1077 pts | QFA | ||
5. | LALLOZ Jules | 1997 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:11.16 | +0.74 | 1060 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MERCIER Charles | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:12.06 | +0.74 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
7. | PEREIRA Abilio | 2001 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:13.28 | +0.72 | 1006 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LOCHKOVITCH Loucas | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 01:13.60 | +0.67 | 998 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CAPPY Mathis | 1999 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:13.70 | +0.74 | 995 pts | QFB | ||
9. | BONY Anthony | 1994 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:13.70 | +0.69 | 995 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CARON Hugo | 1999 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:14.88 | +0.80 | 966 pts | QFB | ||
12. | DELPIERRE Maxime | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:14.92 | +0.72 | 965 pts | QFB | ||
13. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:15.08 | +0.78 | 961 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:15.29 | +0.70 | 956 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELMAS Matthieu | 1996 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:15.41 | +0.91 | 953 pts | QFB | ||
16. | RICOUL Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:15.87 | +0.78 | 942 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BONNET Julien | 1999 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:15.93 | +0.76 | 940 pts | |||
18. | BALLAND Mathias | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 01:16.97 | +0.77 | 915 pts | |||
19. | LAHLAFI Youssef | 1998 | FRA | SA THIERS | 01:17.00 | +0.71 | 914 pts | |||
20. | FARIGOULE Alexy | 1998 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:17.06 | +0.68 | 913 pts | |||
21. | BIDARD Amaury | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:18.14 | +0.75 | 887 pts | |||
22. | JEAN Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:18.49 | +0.73 | 879 pts | |||
23. | GIRAUD Valentin | 1999 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:18.64 | +0.69 | 875 pts | |||
24. | GIROUX Andréas | 2001 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:18.83 | +0.57 | 871 pts | |||
25. | ARSAC Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION | 01:19.88 | +0.77 | 846 pts | |||
26. | VENTURI Anthony | 2000 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 01:21.00 | +0.75 | 821 pts | |||
27. | CHATEAU Maxime | 1996 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:21.39 | +0.84 | 812 pts | |||
28. | PUMAIN Lilian | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 01:22.12 | +0.55 | 795 pts | |||
29. | HEIN Ianis | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 01:24.03 | +0.79 | 753 pts | |||
30. | AIMES Aubin | 2002 | FRA | CN RIOM | 01:25.10 | +0.64 | 730 pts | |||
31. | MAHINC Quentin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT | 01:36.33 | +0.84 | 508 pts |