50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 11 October 2015 - 15h47) | ||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.30 | 995 pts | ||||
2. | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:34.34 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:35.52 | 934 pts | ||||
4. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.59 | 881 pts | ||||
5. | PAVARD Jean-Charles | 1996 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.65 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:36.67 | 877 pts | ||||
7. | GUILPAIN Loïc | 1986 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.76 | 873 pts | ||||
8. | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:37.20 | 852 pts | ||||
9. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.98 | 815 pts | ||||
10. | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:38.03 | 813 pts | ||||
11. | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.20 | 805 pts | ||||
12. | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.42 | 795 pts | ||||
13. | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.47 | 793 pts | ||||
14. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:38.92 | 772 pts | ||||
15. | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:39.33 | 754 pts | ||||
16. | CHATELAIN Luc | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:39.57 | 743 pts | ||||
17. | CHAUMET David | 1978 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.11 | 719 pts | ||||
18. | DJELLEL Imrane | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:40.26 | 713 pts | ||||
19. | GUICHARD Hugo | 1990 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:40.45 | 704 pts | ||||
20. | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:40.50 | 702 pts | ||||
21. | GOUNET William | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.00 | 681 pts | ||||
22. | JERONIMO Marin | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.30 | 668 pts | ||||
23. | DURANTON Cyril | 1987 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.31 | 668 pts | ||||
24. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:41.75 | 649 pts | ||||
24. | ZARKI Baligh | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:41.75 | 649 pts | ||||
26. | PROUST Victor | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:42.67 | 612 pts | ||||
27. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:43.45 | 580 pts | ||||
28. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:43.68 | 571 pts | ||||
29. | COTTET DUMOULIN Arthur | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:43.70 | 571 pts | ||||
30. | DELAGES Julien | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:43.77 | 568 pts | ||||
31. | LE HO Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:45.08 | 518 pts | ||||
32. | CLAVIER Clément | 2000 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:46.11 | 481 pts | ||||
33. | UZEL Tristan | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:46.31 | 474 pts | ||||
34. | JULIEN Axel | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:48.23 | 408 pts | ||||
35. | MILLET Achille | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:48.44 | 401 pts | ||||
36. | ESSALHI Redwane | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:48.86 | 387 pts | ||||
37. | BERNARDEAU Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:50.61 | 333 pts | ||||
38. | MOKDAR Imran | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:51.19 | 316 pts | ||||
39. | ROBIN Raphael | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:51.28 | 314 pts | ||||
40. | BERGER Ugo | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:59.75 | 117 pts | ||||
41. | LISTRAT Théo | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 46:14.00 | 1 pts |