100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 11 October 2015 - 16h09) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:03.28 | 1031 pts | ||||||||||||
2. | LAXENAIRE Clément | 1992 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:03.96 | 1012 pts | ||||||||||||
3. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Paul-Etienne | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:05.45 | 971 pts | ||||||||||||
4. | FRAPPEREAU Nathan | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:07.11 | 927 pts | ||||||||||||
5. | DARGERY Matteo | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:09.94 | 853 pts | ||||||||||||
6. | BERTRAND Julyan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:10.29 | 844 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | CLOUTOUR Nathan | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:12.20 | 797 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | ZARKI Baligh | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:15.19
|
725 pts | ||||||||||||
9. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:15.28 | 723 pts | ||||||||||||
10. | GONNORD Maxence | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:15.33 | 722 pts | ||||||||||||
11. | PROUST Victor | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:15.40 | 720 pts | ||||||||||||
12. | PARIS Corentin | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:15.82 | 710 pts | ||||||||||||
13. | CHAUMET David | 1978 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:16.60 | 692 pts | ||||||||||||
14. | MAILLOT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:17.59 | 670 pts | ||||||||||||
15. | DESDOIT Fabien | 1999 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:18.13 | 658 pts | ||||||||||||
16. | TENDENG Paul-Alexis | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:18.48 | 650 pts | ||||||||||||
17. | GOUNET William | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:19.05 | 637 pts | ||||||||||||
18. | FOURRET Jonathan | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:22.67 | 560 pts | ||||||||||||
19. | BRIAND Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:23.75 | 538 pts | ||||||||||||
20. | PIVER Loan | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:25.20 | 509 pts | ||||||||||||
21. | JULIEN Axel | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:26.44 | 485 pts | ||||||||||||
22. | GONZALEZ Vivien | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 01:26.57 | 483 pts | ||||||||||||
23. | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:26.94 | 475 pts | ||||||||||||
24. | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 01:27.05 | 473 pts | ||||||||||||
25. | DJELLEL Imrane | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 01:29.70 | 424 pts | ||||||||||||
26. | FOURRE Aurelien | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:35.02 | 334 pts | ||||||||||||
27. | UZEL Tristan | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 01:37.08 | 302 pts | ||||||||||||
28. | ROBIN Raphael | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 01:59.04 | 61 pts | ||||||||||||
--- | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | ATOUM Yanis | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | JOUAN Oliver | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | DSQ |
--- |