400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015 - 11h31) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 04:47.56 | 1038 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | FALLOUEY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 04:57.86 | 963 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:08.89 | 886 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | RIEANT Clara | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:13.23 | 857 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | CEPECK Léa | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:21.35 | 803 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:23.23
|
791 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | DAVID Maëlle | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:24.87 | 780 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:27.13 | 766 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | BRIGNONE Julia | 2000 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:29.41 | 751 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | BREDIF Claire | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:32.59 | 732 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | LORANS Inès | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:32.83 | 730 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 05:33.14 | 728 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | RISKIESWICZ Léane | 2001 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:35.02 | 717 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | COQUART Zoé | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:35.89 | 711 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | ENON Adèle | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:36.80 | 706 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | GONNORD Isaline | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:36.87 | 705 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 05:38.14 | 697 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | MARPEAU Nina | 1996 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:38.77 | 694 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | LISTRAT Justine | 1999 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:40.51 | 683 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | WAIS Amina | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 05:41.02 | 680 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | VIAU Clarisse | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:42.31 | 672 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | THOMAS Flavie | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:43.01 | 668 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | FRA | EN TOURS | 05:43.06 | 668 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | PRINGUEZ Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CN CHINON | 05:49.62 | 630 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | MOREAU Mélanie | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 05:49.89 | 628 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | DELAUNAY Ana | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:52.99 | 610 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | BUCHENET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 05:56.20 | 592 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | MERIOT Camille | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 05:59.67 | 573 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:02.57 | 557 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | GUESNAND Laurane | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 06:06.80 | 534 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | LE GOUIL Marie | 2002 | FRA | EN TOURS | 06:07.12 | 533 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | BECQUET Inés | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:15.07 | 491 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | DOUCET Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 06:16.72 | 483 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | PERROLAN Lauriana | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 06:17.14 | 481 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | DE RANCOURT Léa | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:20.14 | 466 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | CHAILLOL Camille | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:22.99 | 452 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | MINGOT Lucie | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:24.14 | 446 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | CABAS POULIGNY Laure | 1978 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 06:29.84 | 419 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | CARRE Illana | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:32.52 | 406 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | TROYANO Claire | 1998 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 06:32.70 | 406 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | RAYAPIN Anjali | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 06:35.33 | 394 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | PAQUIS Camille | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 06:36.55 | 388 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | BEDU Tess | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 06:37.11 | 386 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | FLOUZAT Camille | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 06:38.38 | 380 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | RUPEAU Abbygael | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 06:47.62 | 340 pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
--- | PEGUY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |