100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 09h57) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:14.77 | 815 pts | ||||
2. | TALENS Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:24.16 | 584 pts | ||||
3. | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:31.05 | 439 pts | ||||
4. | LE ROCH Raphael | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:31.89 | 423 pts | ||||
5. | MESSANT Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:33.34 | 396 pts | ||||
6. | THIERRY Baptiste | 2003 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:36.37 | 341 pts | ||||
7. | DELIMESLE Martin | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:37.23 | 327 pts | ||||
8. | FOULON Maxime | 2006 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:38.12 | 312 pts | ||||
9. | GUILMENT Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:38.85 | 300 pts | ||||
10. | HALLEREAU Elie | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:38.96 | 298 pts | ||||
11. | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:39.15 | 295 pts | ||||
12. | SOLOMON James | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:40.99 | 266 pts | ||||
13. | ROY Xavier | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:41.98 | 252 pts | ||||
14. | PINEAU Paulin | 2004 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 01:44.10 | 221 pts | ||||
15. | DELAUNAY Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 01:44.33 | 218 pts | ||||
16. | VIVIEN Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:44.52 | 215 pts | ||||
17. | DAGUET Thomas | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:45.80 | 198 pts | ||||
18. | MURCY Loan | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:46.25 | 192 pts | ||||
19. | VINANDY Karl | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:48.73 | 162 pts | ||||
20. | ALIGAND Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:51.29 | 133 pts | ||||
21. | DUFRESNE Benoit | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:51.49 | 131 pts | ||||
22. | BELOUIN Hugo | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:51.70 | 128 pts | ||||
23. | SEYEUX Lucas | 2006 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 01:52.74 | 118 pts | ||||
24. | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:53.78 | 107 pts | ||||
25. | BOCQUERAZ Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:54.06 | 105 pts | ||||
26. | MALLET-GUY Eloi | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:56.62 | 82 pts | ||||
27. | BOUINEAU Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:56.72 | 81 pts | ||||
28. | MONTECOT Vincent | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 01:58.80 | 64 pts | ||||
29. | WELSCHBILLIG Aubin | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 01:59.13 | 62 pts | ||||
30. | LECOMTE Erwan | 2004 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:00.15 | 55 pts | ||||
31. | DELOGE Maxime | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 02:02.91 | 37 pts | ||||
32. | DUFRESNE Simon | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:06.74 | 19 pts | ||||
33. | PIOU Matéo | 2006 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | 02:08.43 | 12 pts | ||||
34. | PIETSCHMANN Julien | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:12.25 | 3 pts | ||||
35. | LEDUC Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 02:13.13 | 2 pts | ||||
36. | NATANELIC Mayeul | 2006 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:14.96 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 02:16.57 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | SORIN Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 02:18.90 | 1 pts | ||||
39. | PUYASTIER Clement | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 02:19.45 | 1 pts | ||||
40. | SECHET Léonard | 2004 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 02:26.38 | 1 pts | ||||
41. | LEPECUCHEL Victor | 2005 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 02:39.10 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | LEMARIE Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUPREAU | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LECLERC Guillaume | 2003 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RONTARD Nathan | 2004 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | ROCHAIS Simon | 2005 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | DNF |
--- |