50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Cadets et plus : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.17 | 1163 pts | ||||
2. | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:31.72 | 1133 pts | ||||
3. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.30 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.32 | 1100 pts | ||||
5. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:32.49 | 1091 pts | ||||
6. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:33.10 | 1058 pts | ||||
7. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.36 | 1044 pts | ||||
8. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.47 | 1039 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.44 | 988 pts | ||||
2. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.14 | 953 pts | ||||
3. | LEROY Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.65 | 878 pts | ||||
4. | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.15 | 762 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLAUME Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.65 | 739 pts | ||||
6. | QUILLAUX Gwendal | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:40.23 | 714 pts | ||||
7. | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:41.66 | 653 pts | ||||
8. | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.64 | 573 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:42.44 | 621 pts | ||||
2. | LEFEBVRE Kylian | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:42.52 | 618 pts | ||||
3. | FABREGOULE Antoine | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:43.25 | 588 pts | ||||
4. | GIRAUX Yann | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:43.36 | 584 pts | ||||
5. | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:44.13 | 554 pts | ||||
6. | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:44.55 | 538 pts | ||||
7. | MESSAGER-NOBLET Pacôme | 2003 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:46.87 | 454 pts | ||||
8. | ROBERT Guillaume | 2004 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:48.00 | 416 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs / Poussins : 6-11 ans (Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015 - 16h54) | ||||||||||
1. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.04 | 483 pts | ||||
2. | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:46.18 | 478 pts | ||||
3. | BLAISE Arthur | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.37 | 471 pts | ||||
4. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:46.84 | 455 pts | ||||
5. | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:46.93 | 452 pts | ||||
6. | ALY Yassin | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.27 | 407 pts | ||||
7. | BRINDEJONC Matis | 2006 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:48.36 | 404 pts | ||||
8. | CHAPERON Augustin | 2005 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:49.23 | 376 pts |