50 Backstroke Women - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 11h12) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.33 | 893 pts | ||||
2. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:37.98 | 860 pts | ||||
3. | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.03 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | SEILLE Eléna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.34 | 793 pts | ||||
5. | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.24 | 703 pts | ||||
6. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.59 | 687 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 11h10) | ||||||||||
1. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:41.45 | 694 pts | ||||
2. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:41.92 | 672 pts | ||||
3. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:41.96 | 671 pts | ||||
4. | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.74 | 552 pts | ||||
5. | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:45.03 | 541 pts | ||||
6. | ROBLOT Emma | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.51 | 522 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 08h30) | ||||||||||
1. | LE MAT Noelynn | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.59 | 880 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CORNUAULT Eloane | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:38.13 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GOUDOU Léa | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.13 | 853 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SEILLE Eléna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.58 | 734 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RENAUD Anna | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.62 | 732 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:41.49 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GUARD Louise | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:41.57 | 688 pts | ||||
8. | GODON Marissa | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:42.05 | 667 pts | ||||
9. | LANGEVIN Yéléna | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.41 | 651 pts | ||||
10. | DELMAS Lucie | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:42.45 | 649 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ROLLAND Leonie | 2003 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:42.75 | 636 pts | ||||
12. | HAVARD Fantine | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:42.98 | 626 pts | QFA | |||
13. | VINOT Romane | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:43.12 | 620 pts | ||||
14. | DELMAS Justine | 2005 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:43.18 | 617 pts | QFA | |||
15. | DERRIEN Solenn | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:43.99 | 583 pts | ||||
16. | LOZE Romane | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:44.38 | 567 pts | ||||
17. | LEGENDRE Inès | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:44.57 | 559 pts | QFA | |||
18. | CORIS Delphine | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:44.73 | 553 pts | ||||
19. | FOURNIER Marie | 2004 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:44.84 | 548 pts | ||||
20. | GIFFARD Noemie | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:45.33 | 529 pts | ||||
21. | ROBLOT Emma | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:45.42 | 525 pts | QFA | |||
22. | CARRY Janelle | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:45.45 | 524 pts | QFA | |||
23. | DUBEC Emma | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:45.77 | 511 pts | ||||
24. | SARIA Alexia | 2003 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:46.69 | 476 pts | ||||
25. | SELLIN Margot | 2006 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.07 | 462 pts | ||||
26. | TRENTI Liliana | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:47.22 | 456 pts | ||||
27. | TREGUER BERTRAND Leane | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:47.39 | 450 pts | ||||
28. | PIARD Sara | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:47.46 | 448 pts | ||||
29. | LEBOURGEOIS Maeva | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:48.14 | 423 pts | ||||
30. | DROUET Marion | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | 00:48.15 | 423 pts | ||||
31. | MOUCHARD Carmène | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:48.71 | 403 pts | ||||
32. | CORDRAY Angeline | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:49.44 | 378 pts | ||||
33. | DUPUIS Lison | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:49.51 | 376 pts | ||||
34. | CAHAGNE Ambre | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:49.80 | 366 pts | ||||
35. | DEDIEU Caroline | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:50.08 | 357 pts | ||||
36. | LE HYARIC Aela | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:50.33 | 349 pts | ||||
37. | DELABIE Camille | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:50.88 | 332 pts | ||||
38. | GUIOVANNA Margaux | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:51.00 | 328 pts | ||||
39. | BAILLY Olivia | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:51.19 | 322 pts | ||||
40. | LARCHER Audrey | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:51.50 | 312 pts | ||||
41. | LELEU Lucie | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:51.52 | 312 pts | ||||
42. | LAURENÇON Célia | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:52.35 | 287 pts | ||||
43. | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:52.49 | 283 pts | ||||
44. | LOPES Nawel | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:52.57 | 281 pts | ||||
45. | MONTIER Maëlann | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:52.76 | 275 pts | ||||
46. | MOKHLIS Ines | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:52.96 | 270 pts | ||||
47. | HYAUMET Manon | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:53.53 | 254 pts | ||||
48. | VIGER Floralie | 2006 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:53.70 | 249 pts | ||||
49. | GASULL Manon | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:53.76 | 247 pts | ||||
50. | DOLEY Paoline | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:54.39 | 231 pts | ||||
51. | MICHEL Celia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:54.93 | 217 pts | ||||
52. | BOURRU Celia | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:55.63 | 199 pts | ||||
53. | MONCHABLON Candice | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | 00:56.53 | 178 pts | ||||
54. | PACARY Emma | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:57.29 | 161 pts | ||||
55. | BACHELET Audrey | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:57.47 | 157 pts | ||||
56. | CORNU Jade | 2006 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:57.87 | 149 pts | ||||
57. | GODON Mélina | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:57.98 | 146 pts | ||||
58. | LANGLOIS Alicia | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:58.17 | 142 pts | ||||
59. | GEORGET Yuna | 2007 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:00.39 | 100 pts | ||||
60. | GANDELIN Axelle | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:02.12 | 73 pts | ||||
61. | GOUGEON Lorine | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 01:05.41 | 32 pts | ||||
62. | GASSEN Blanche | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 01:05.70 | 30 pts | ||||
63. | CARON Nina | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 01:08.19 | 11 pts | ||||
--- | PICQUE Marylou | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENAKCHA Médina | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DEHORNOIS Lena | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BARREAU Camille | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DSQ |
--- |