50 Backstroke Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 11h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:35.58 | 779 pts | ||||
2. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.69 | 675 pts | ||||
3. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.01 | 660 pts | ||||
4. | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.98 | 570 pts | ||||
5. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:40.08 | 566 pts | ||||
6. | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.40 | 510 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final A Poussins : 10-11 ans (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.04 | 444 pts | ||||
2. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.08 | 442 pts | ||||
3. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:45.29 | 361 pts | ||||
4. | GAUMONT Eliot | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:47.96 | 274 pts | ||||
5. | VINOT Maelys | 2005 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:49.72 | 223 pts | ||||
6. | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:49.73 | 223 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 25 October 2015 - 08h46) | ||||||||||
1. | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:35.23 | 797 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SPINNEWEBER Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:37.14 | 701 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:38.44 | 640 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FILLATRE Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:39.28 | 601 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SOUFFLET Oscar | 2003 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.71 | 582 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FILLATRE Martin | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:40.75 | 537 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:41.21 | 518 pts | ||||
8. | ALLAIS Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:41.36 | 511 pts | ||||
9. | FRAYSSINET Arthur | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:41.61 | 501 pts | ||||
10. | COTINEAU Mederic | 2004 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:42.29 | 473 pts | ||||
11. | VOLLET Julien | 2003 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:42.32 | 472 pts | ||||
12. | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 00:43.09 | 442 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DABADIE Lucas | 2004 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:43.54 | 425 pts | ||||
14. | RIOU Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AN MONTIVILLIERS | 00:43.81 | 415 pts | ||||
15. | BRION Lilian | 2003 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:44.29 | 397 pts | ||||
16. | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:44.79 | 379 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DUFOUR Simon | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:45.48 | 355 pts | QFA | |||
18. | TANGUY Robin | 2004 | FRA | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | 00:47.82 | 278 pts | ||||
19. | PELLEVILAIN Romain | 2003 | FRA | CN YVETOT | 00:48.17 | 268 pts | ||||
20. | DAMBRY Tom | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.37 | 262 pts | ||||
21. | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:48.40 | 261 pts | ||||
22. | HARDOIN Mael | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:48.57 | 256 pts | ||||
23. | VINOT Maelys | 2005 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:48.94 | 245 pts | QFA | |||
24. | MERIOT Julien | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:49.20 | 238 pts | ||||
25. | RUDEMARE Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:50.11 | 213 pts | ||||
26. | GAUMONT Eliot | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:50.17 | 211 pts | QFA | |||
27. | ECHARD Nolann | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:50.24 | 209 pts | ||||
28. | FALCK Sacha | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:50.29 | 208 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LAPLACE Theo | 2005 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:53.72 | 127 pts | ||||
30. | PRIGENT Kérian | 2006 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:55.61 | 91 pts | ||||
31. | RUFFINELLA Enzo | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.24 | 80 pts | ||||
32. | L'HONORE Tom | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:56.80 | 71 pts | ||||
33. | CARPENTIER Gaspard | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:58.10 | 53 pts | ||||
34. | MICHEL Matteo | 2003 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:59.02 | 41 pts | ||||
35. | BIRON Romeo | 2004 | FRA | LISIEUX NORMANDIE NATATION | 00:59.52 | 35 pts | ||||
36. | GODERDZISHVILI Mamouca | 2004 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 01:01.56 | 17 pts | ||||
--- | HALBOURG Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GREMONT Samuel | 2005 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CREUSAT Erwan | 2005 | FRA | ANDELLE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | CURSCHELLAS Noé | 2007 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | DSQ |
--- |