50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:23.72 | 1221 pts | ||||
2. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.84 | 1141 pts | ||||
3. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.35 | 1105 pts | ||||
4. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.48 | 1096 pts | ||||
5. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.83 | 1072 pts | ||||
6. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | ||||
7. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.37 | 1035 pts | ||||
8. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:26.28 | 1041 pts | ||||
3. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
4. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
5. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.20 | 979 pts | ||||
6. | HERVE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.56 | 956 pts | ||||
7. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.75 | 944 pts | ||||
8. | BOZEC Max | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C (Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.83 | 938 pts | ||||
2. | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.06 | 924 pts | ||||
3. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | ||||
4. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.16 | 917 pts | ||||
5. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.62 | 888 pts | ||||
6. | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.90 | 810 pts | ||||
7. | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:30.23 | 790 pts | ||||
8. | BLOUIN Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:31.01 | 745 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MOBAILLY Alexis | 1987 | FRA | CN DECIZE | 00:23.97 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
2. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:24.23 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VANÇON Romain | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.57 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:25.80 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:26.08 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.19 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.75 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
12. | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | QFB | |||
13. | WADE Theo | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.24 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
14. | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.31 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
15. | HERVE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:27.58 | 955 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:27.77 | 942 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BOZEC Max | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
18. | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.18 | 916 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.95 | 868 pts | QFC | |||
22. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:29.32 | 845 pts | QFC | |||
23. | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.43 | 838 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BLOUIN Matthieu | 2002 | FRA | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | 00:30.62 | 768 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:31.09 | 741 pts | ||||
26. | MOUZALI Nabil | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.27 | 730 pts | ||||
27. | NOWAK Bastien | 2001 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | ||||
28. | KALKAN Hasan-Huseyin | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.98 | 636 pts | ||||
29. | PAULO Fabio | 2002 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:33.49 | 610 pts | ||||
30. | HAMADOUCHE Yacine | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.59 | 605 pts | ||||
31. | DEBEAUME Victor | 2001 | FRA | CN NOYON | 00:33.67 | 600 pts | ||||
32. | PIONNIER Clément | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:34.53 | 557 pts | ||||
--- | CANTENOT Jean-Francois | 1998 | FRA | CN NOYON | DNS dec |
--- |