50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Saturday 17 October 2015 - 20h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.40 | 1286 pts | ||||
2. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AQUITAINE | 00:30.77 | 1263 pts | ||||
3. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.17 | 1239 pts | ||||
4. | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.40 | 1165 pts | ||||
5. | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.58 | 1155 pts | ||||
6. | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.88 | 1137 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Saturday 17 October 2015 - 20h44) | ||||||||||
1. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:32.56 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | FRA | AQUITAINE | 00:32.90 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.25 | 1116 pts | ||||
4. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.30 | 1113 pts | ||||
5. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.09 | 1012 pts | ||||
--- | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 17 October 2015 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | FRA | AQUITAINE | 00:30.93 | 1253 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BURESI Marie | 1996 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.48 | 1220 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.54 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:32.66 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.76 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:32.87 | 1138 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
8. | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:33.01 | 1130 pts | QFB | |||
9. | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | FRA | AQUITAINE | 00:33.06 | 1127 pts | QFB | |||
10. | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.30 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:33.44 | 1105 pts | QFB | |||
12. | WEYD Esther | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:33.51 | 1101 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.66 | 1092 pts | ||||
14. | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:33.80 | 1084 pts | ||||
15. | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | ||||
16. | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:34.11 | 1067 pts | ||||
17. | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.47 | 1047 pts | ||||
18. | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:34.52 | 1044 pts | ||||
19. | GELIN Jade | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.73 | 1032 pts | ||||
20. | HOET Coralie | 1998 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
21. | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:34.87 | 1025 pts | ||||
21. | BESSON Camille | 2001 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:34.87 | 1025 pts | ||||
23. | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.92 | 1022 pts | ||||
24. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.96 | 1020 pts | ||||
25. | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:35.26 | 1003 pts | ||||
26. | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:35.36 | 998 pts | ||||
27. | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.48 | 991 pts | ||||
27. | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | FRA | SN LE LUDE | 00:35.48 | 991 pts | ||||
29. | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
30. | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.86 | 971 pts | ||||
31. | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.00 | 963 pts | ||||
32. | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.08 | 959 pts | ||||
33. | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | FRA | CA EVRON | 00:36.47 | 938 pts | ||||
34. | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:36.65 | 929 pts | ||||
35. | SAINTONGE Justine | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:36.70 | 926 pts | ||||
36. | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:36.72 | 925 pts | ||||
37. | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:36.78 | 922 pts | ||||
38. | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:36.82 | 920 pts | ||||
39. | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:36.83 | 919 pts | ||||
40. | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | FRA | CHALLANS NATATION | 00:36.97 | 912 pts | ||||
41. | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:37.16 | 902 pts | ||||
42. | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:37.29 | 895 pts | ||||
43. | SOULLARD Chloé | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:37.31 | 894 pts | ||||
44. | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:37.82 | 868 pts | ||||
45. | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:37.95 | 862 pts | ||||
46. | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:38.07 | 856 pts | ||||
47. | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:38.17 | 851 pts | ||||
48. | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | FRA | STADE LAVAL | 00:38.44 | 837 pts | ||||
49. | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.33 | 793 pts | ||||
50. | CALAIS Emeline | 2002 | FRA | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | 00:39.64 | 778 pts | ||||
51. | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.36 | 744 pts | ||||
52. | FOUCAULT Louise | 2001 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:40.40 | 742 pts | ||||
53. | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.89 | 719 pts | ||||
54. | VIOLLIER Marie-Lou | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:40.97 | 716 pts | ||||
55. | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | FRA | EN CHANTONNAY | 00:41.42 | 695 pts | ||||
56. | DENIMAL Enora | 2002 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:41.70 | 682 pts | ||||
--- | BIOTEAU Clemence | 1998 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DSQ |
--- |