50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | USA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:25.39 | 1355 pts | ||||
2. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.93 | 1318 pts | ||||
3. | CHINETTI Cecilia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:26.53 | 1276 pts | ||||
4. | CORTI Elena | 1992 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:27.17 | 1233 pts | ||||
5. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.23 | 1229 pts | ||||
6. | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.45 | 1215 pts | ||||
7. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.67 | 1200 pts | ||||
8. | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:27.74 | 1195 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.69 | 1199 pts | ||||
2. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1197 pts | ||||
3. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1193 pts | ||||
4. | CORTE Juline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.83 | 1189 pts | ||||
5. | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.84 | 1189 pts | ||||
6. | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.91 | 1184 pts | ||||
7. | BRIGHI Caterina | 1992 | ITA | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MODENA | 00:27.94 | 1182 pts | ||||
8. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.02 | 1177 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C (Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 - 17h24) | ||||||||||
1. | GADISCO Silvia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.09 | 1172 pts | ||||
2. | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.23 | 1163 pts | ||||
3. | GENTILE Greta | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.38 | 1154 pts | ||||
4. | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:28.42 | 1151 pts | ||||
5. | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.50 | 1146 pts | ||||
6. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.54 | 1143 pts | ||||
7. | FACCIA Lucrezia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.69 | 1134 pts | ||||
8. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.89 | 1121 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 - 12h06) | ||||||||||
1. | POULET Laure | 1992 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.95 | 1316 pts | QFA | |||
2. | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | USA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:26.01 | 1312 pts | QFA | |||
3. | CHINETTI Cecilia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:26.54 | 1276 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DULAT Delphine | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.03 | 1243 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CORTI Elena | 1992 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:27.07 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.30 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
7. | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | SUI | NATATION SPORTIVE GENEVE | 00:27.34 | 1222 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.46 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LOWE Vera | 2000 | NED | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.61 | 1204 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LAKEHAL Eva | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:27.81 | 1191 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CORTE Juline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:27.91 | 1184 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.93 | 1183 pts | QFB | |||
13. | KARMOUS Gihen | 1998 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:28.12 | 1170 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1169 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.17 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BRIGHI Caterina | 1992 | ITA | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MODENA | 00:28.23 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GENTILE Greta | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.24 | 1163 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:28.39 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GADISCO Silvia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.39 | 1153 pts | QFC | |||
20. | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.49 | 1146 pts | QFC | |||
21. | FACCIA Lucrezia | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.50 | 1146 pts | QFC | |||
22. | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:28.53 | 1144 pts | QFC | |||
23. | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.56 | 1142 pts | QFC | |||
24. | FRAPPE Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.62 | 1138 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SCALAS Anna | 1999 | ITA | ASD ARAGNO RIVAROLESI | 00:28.64 | 1137 pts | ||||
26. | TOSCHI Laura | 1999 | ITA | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MODENA | 00:28.69 | 1134 pts | ||||
27. | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1132 pts | ||||
28. | OCCHIONERO Silvya | 2001 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:28.76 | 1129 pts | ||||
29. | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.77 | 1128 pts | ||||
30. | NIERGOT Romane | 1997 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
30. | CELLINI Sara | 2000 | ITA | ASD ARAGNO RIVAROLESI | 00:28.80 | 1126 pts | ||||
32. | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.89 | 1121 pts | ||||
33. | GARCIN Solenn | 1999 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:28.95 | 1117 pts | ||||
34. | BERVEGLIERI Alessia | 1998 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:29.03 | 1112 pts | ||||
35. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
36. | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1105 pts | ||||
37. | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.21 | 1100 pts | ||||
38. | DELUCCHI Alice | 2000 | ITA | GS VIGILI DEL FUOCO MODENA | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
39. | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.30 | 1095 pts | ||||
40. | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.33 | 1093 pts | ||||
41. | GRAND Axelle | 2001 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.34 | 1092 pts | ||||
42. | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.41 | 1088 pts | ||||
43. | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.44 | 1086 pts | ||||
44. | LAURENT Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.46 | 1085 pts | ||||
45. | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:29.53 | 1080 pts | ||||
46. | BRUN Justine | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.54 | 1080 pts | ||||
47. | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:29.61 | 1075 pts | ||||
48. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:29.66 | 1072 pts | ||||
49. | ROSSI Serena | 2001 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:29.68 | 1071 pts | ||||
50. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1070 pts | ||||
51. | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.70 | 1070 pts | ||||
52. | PREVIDE MASSARA Camilla | 2002 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | ||||
53. | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:29.73 | 1068 pts | ||||
54. | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.79 | 1064 pts | ||||
55. | BIANDRATI Sara | 1998 | ITA | ASD ARAGNO RIVAROLESI | 00:29.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
55. | BAILO Giulia | 1999 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:29.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
57. | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | SUI | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE NYON | 00:29.86 | 1060 pts | ||||
58. | GRIMAULT Floriane | 1998 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.88 | 1058 pts | ||||
59. | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
60. | EGNOLETTI Beatrice | 2000 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:29.98 | 1052 pts | ||||
61. | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.00 | 1051 pts | ||||
62. | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.03 | 1049 pts | ||||
63. | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.14 | 1042 pts | ||||
64. | DEVEZE Emilie | 1999 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:30.35 | 1029 pts | ||||
65. | MASSI Alice | 1999 | ITA | TEAM INSUBRIKA | 00:30.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
66. | HANI Lilia | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
67. | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
68. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.58 | 1015 pts | ||||
69. | VILLARD Lola | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.72 | 1007 pts | ||||
70. | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1005 pts | ||||
71. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
71. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
73. | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.79 | 1003 pts | ||||
74. | FORTE Beatrice | 1999 | ITA | H2O | 00:30.84 | 1000 pts | ||||
75. | AUGE Léonie | 1998 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:30.87 | 998 pts | ||||
76. | BOUQUET Emma | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.99 | 991 pts | ||||
77. | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.06 | 987 pts | ||||
78. | CORTE Illona | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.11 | 984 pts | ||||
78. | REBBOAH Mia | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.11 | 984 pts | ||||
78. | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.11 | 984 pts | ||||
81. | SOUID Zohra | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.40 | 966 pts | ||||
82. | PALLANCHARD Manon | 2001 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.43 | 964 pts | ||||
83. | VALETTE Romane | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.50 | 960 pts | ||||
84. | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | FRA | AC DÉCINES | 00:31.54 | 958 pts | ||||
85. | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.73 | 947 pts | ||||
86. | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.74 | 946 pts | ||||
87. | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.81 | 942 pts | ||||
88. | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.83 | 941 pts | ||||
89. | SEGRETO Valentine | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.86 | 939 pts | ||||
90. | ARANBURU MARTIN Leire | 1998 | ESP | CLUB NATACION EASO | 00:31.96 | 933 pts | ||||
91. | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.00 | 931 pts | ||||
92. | COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.02 | 930 pts | ||||
93. | SOUID Leila | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.11 | 925 pts | ||||
93. | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.11 | 925 pts | ||||
95. | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.65 | 894 pts | ||||
96. | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.66 | 893 pts | ||||
97. | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.78 | 886 pts | ||||
98. | LIMORTE Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.03 | 872 pts | ||||
99. | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.06 | 870 pts | ||||
100. | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.09 | 869 pts | ||||
101. | PILON Lucie | 1999 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:33.28 | 858 pts | ||||
102. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.92 | 823 pts | ||||
103. | BOUILHOT Lea | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.07 | 815 pts | ||||
104. | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.13 | 811 pts | ||||
105. | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:34.14 | 811 pts | ||||
106. | SATDJIAN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:34.25 | 805 pts | ||||
107. | RACADOT Margot | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.74 | 778 pts | ||||
108. | SAY-CASADO Alya | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.56 | 735 pts | ||||
109. | CHIEZE Mélanie | 1991 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:36.52 | 687 pts | ||||
110. | BENSLAMA Donia | 1991 | FRA | VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION | 00:39.68 | 538 pts | ||||
111. | GAUTHIER Laure | 1982 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.22 | 514 pts | ||||
--- | LEON Salome | 1997 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TOULOUSE Charline | 1996 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |