50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 11 October 2015 - 15h46) | ||||||||||
1. | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.87 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:39.53 | 974 pts | ||||
3. | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:39.96 | 955 pts | ||||
4. | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:40.15 | 947 pts | ||||
5. | MEYER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:41.03 | 908 pts | ||||
6. | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:41.59 | 884 pts | ||||
7. | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:41.60 | 884 pts | ||||
8. | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:41.74 | 878 pts | ||||
9. | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:41.91 | 871 pts | ||||
10. | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.28 | 855 pts | ||||
11. | PICAT Ombeline | 2001 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:42.34 | 853 pts | ||||
12. | THIL Victorine | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.65 | 840 pts | ||||
13. | BECK Camille | 2001 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:42.68 | 838 pts | ||||
13. | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:42.68 | 838 pts | ||||
15. | ELETUFE Coralie | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:43.68 | 797 pts | ||||
16. | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:43.86 | 790 pts | ||||
17. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:43.98 | 785 pts | ||||
18. | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.20 | 776 pts | ||||
19. | BORNEQUE Pauline | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.43 | 767 pts | ||||
20. | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | GER | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:44.67 | 758 pts | ||||
21. | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:44.78 | 753 pts | ||||
22. | MICHEL Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:44.87 | 750 pts | ||||
23. | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:45.00 | 745 pts | ||||
24. | MALECKI Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:45.36 | 731 pts | ||||
25. | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:45.52 | 724 pts | ||||
26. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:45.62 | 721 pts | ||||
27. | ROSSI Naomi-Sarah | 2002 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:46.62 | 683 pts | ||||
28. | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:46.83 | 675 pts | ||||
29. | BROUT Mya | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:46.88 | 673 pts | ||||
30. | MOSES Charlene | 2002 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:47.21 | 661 pts | ||||
31. | PEPEK Louanne | 2003 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:47.30 | 657 pts | ||||
32. | VIDALE Salomé | 2004 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:47.62 | 646 pts | ||||
33. | OURY Chloé | 2002 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:47.63 | 645 pts | ||||
34. | TOMC Camille | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:47.65 | 645 pts | ||||
35. | HOBLER Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:47.67 | 644 pts | ||||
36. | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:47.91 | 635 pts | ||||
37. | MITTELSTADT Ines | 2002 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:47.97 | 633 pts | ||||
38. | BOUILLOT Noelle | 1967 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:48.31 | 621 pts | ||||
39. | SZYMANSKI Evelyne | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:48.51 | 614 pts | ||||
40. | NARDIN Clara | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:48.56 | 612 pts | ||||
41. | FELTIN Camille | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:48.58 | 611 pts | ||||
42. | DEROSIER Cléo | 2002 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:49.33 | 585 pts | ||||
43. | SULER Léonie | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:49.91 | 565 pts | ||||
44. | VAUTRIN Lilou | 2003 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:50.17 | 556 pts | ||||
45. | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.27 | 553 pts | ||||
46. | CARLINO Alexia | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.69 | 538 pts | ||||
47. | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:50.75 | 536 pts | ||||
48. | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:51.15 | 523 pts | ||||
49. | DECHOUX Lucie | 2003 | FRA | NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH | 00:51.25 | 520 pts | ||||
50. | DORIATH Ninon | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | 00:51.61 | 508 pts | ||||
51. | DEBBI Lylia | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:52.03 | 495 pts | ||||
52. | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:53.01 | 464 pts | ||||
53. | BELAYGUE Manon | 2005 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:53.38 | 453 pts | ||||
54. | WAGNER Eloïse | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:53.52 | 448 pts | ||||
55. | MULLER Solene | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:54.04 | 433 pts | ||||
56. | ADAMSKI Lucie | 2005 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:55.18 | 399 pts | ||||
57. | LOESEL Myriam | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:55.66 | 386 pts | ||||
58. | VINCKEL Mélanie | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:55.85 | 380 pts | ||||
59. | STECKLER Romane | 2002 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:56.55 | 361 pts | ||||
60. | BASTERI Eryn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:56.98 | 349 pts | ||||
61. | PEPEK Eleanor | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:57.35 | 339 pts | ||||
62. | PICARD Justine | 2006 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:58.15 | 319 pts | ||||
63. | FRANCOIS Valentina | 2004 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:58.73 | 304 pts | ||||
64. | STEPANOVIC Kristina | 2005 | SRB | VILLERUPT NATATION | 01:01.17 | 246 pts | ||||
--- | DJENADI Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | NAT'ARSOISE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | REMILI Sherine | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MANTI Oriana | 2005 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | KUZEMKA Ilyona | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | DSQ |
--- |