50 Papillon Dames - Finale B IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.28 | 1101 pts | ||||
2. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1100 pts | ||||
3. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
4. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.79 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | ||||
6. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.41 | 1038 pts | ||||
7. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.99 | 1006 pts | ||||
--- | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A IR-NAT (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h54) | ||||||||||
1. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.37 | 1212 pts | ||||
2. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.80 | 1128 pts | ||||
3. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.86 | 1125 pts | ||||
4. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | ||||
5. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | ||||
6. | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.53 | 1087 pts | ||||
7. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.61 | 1082 pts | ||||
8. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
2. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.28 | 1045 pts | ||||
3. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:32.90 | 1011 pts | ||||
4. | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.38 | 985 pts | ||||
5. | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.94 | 955 pts | ||||
6. | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:34.25 | 939 pts | ||||
7. | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.67 | 917 pts | ||||
8. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.87 | 906 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A DEP-REG (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:31.05 | 1114 pts | ||||
2. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.18 | 1107 pts | ||||
3. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:31.40 | 1094 pts | ||||
4. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | ||||
5. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:31.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:31.93 | 1064 pts | ||||
7. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.61 | 1027 pts | ||||
8. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.62 | 1026 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 12h08) | ||||||||||
1. | MERIT Ambre | 1996 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:29.64 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NYPELS Chloé | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.98 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DRESSAYRE Laura | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.06 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CARLADOUS Cécile | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.15 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
6. | WICHT Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
7. | VAN ANDRINGA Margot | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.42 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TISSIERE Manon | 1997 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | QFA | |||
9. | RIALLAND Marion | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:31.49 | 1089 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GUTZEIT Lilie | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LARRIBEAU Léa | 1998 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
11. | AUSSET Anne | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:31.67 | 1079 pts | QFB | |||
13. | JOUVE Lise | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:31.71 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CRUZ Alice | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:31.72 | 1076 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BUHAIANU Madalina | 1999 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CAZABAT Laura | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE | 00:31.79 | 1072 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MARTOREL Camille | 2000 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:31.90 | 1066 pts | QFC | |||
18. | MARTIN Rébecca | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.15 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
19. | AMIAR Sana | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
20. | BAUDOUNET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.27 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
21. | TARDIEU Auriane | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.28 | 1045 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LASSAUVETAT Lise | 1998 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.31 | 1043 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BETEILLE Celia | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.38 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
24. | CANTALLOUBE Victorine | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.39 | 1039 pts | QFC | |||
25. | JOUCLA Anna | 2001 | FRA | C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON | 00:32.40 | 1038 pts | QFD | |||
26. | CERISIER Camille | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.42 | 1037 pts | QFD | |||
27. | RIGOLLET-BOULONGEOT Marion | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.56 | 1029 pts | QFD | |||
28. | LAGARD Lucie | 2000 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:32.57 | 1029 pts | QFD | |||
29. | BURYCZ Laura | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.77 | 1018 pts | QFD | |||
30. | ZAHAF KHADRA Nihed | 2002 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.78 | 1017 pts | QFD | |||
31. | PAILHE Aléxia | 1998 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:32.82 | 1015 pts | QFD | |||
32. | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:32.83 | 1015 pts | QFD | |||
33. | MAITROT Anaëlle | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.86 | 1013 pts | ||||
34. | GUERMONPREZ Eve-Marie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.00 | 1005 pts | ||||
35. | DELCROS Emeline | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.01 | 1005 pts | ||||
36. | DESPOUX Eve | 1998 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:33.02 | 1004 pts | ||||
37. | MOREIRA Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.20 | 994 pts | ||||
38. | BOUSQUET Justine | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.26 | 991 pts | ||||
39. | COMBETTES Oceane | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:33.50 | 978 pts | ||||
40. | QUENON Flavie | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.56 | 975 pts | ||||
41. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:33.67 | 969 pts | ||||
42. | BOULIN Anna | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.79 | 963 pts | ||||
43. | BARBOT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:33.90 | 957 pts | ||||
44. | AL DURRAH Iana | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:33.98 | 953 pts | ||||
45. | BADAROUX Juliette | 1999 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.00 | 952 pts | ||||
46. | DAVID Johanna | 1998 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.05 | 949 pts | ||||
47. | BIGÉ Maélinn | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
47. | CAHUZAC Emilie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | ||||
49. | BLANC Alisea | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:34.57 | 922 pts | ||||
50. | RAILO Julie | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:34.66 | 917 pts | ||||
51. | GUIRAUD Camille | 1999 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.13 | 893 pts | ||||
52. | GINZE Solène | 2002 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:35.45 | 877 pts | ||||
53. | BUSOLIN Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:35.66 | 866 pts | ||||
54. | MARCHANT Mona | 2002 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.94 | 852 pts | ||||
55. | BERNARD-PEYRE Lucile | 2001 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:37.13 | 793 pts | ||||
56. | BONNAL Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:37.73 | 765 pts | ||||
57. | LOUSTEAU Romy | 2000 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:38.62 | 723 pts | ||||
--- | LAURY Emma | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAHAL Sara | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MALBOSC Perrine | 2002 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | DNS |
--- |