50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B IR-NAT (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 19h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
1. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
4. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:26.61 | 1019 pts | ||||
5. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
6. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:26.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
7. | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
--- | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A IR-NAT (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 19h04) | ||||||||||
1. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.93 | 1280 pts | ||||
2. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.14 | 1191 pts | ||||
3. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.18 | 1188 pts | ||||
4. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.37 | 1174 pts | ||||
5. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.84 | 1141 pts | ||||
6. | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.45 | 1098 pts | ||||
7. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
8. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.48 | 1027 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B DEP-REG (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 19h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.00 | 1129 pts | ||||
2. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:25.39 | 1102 pts | ||||
4. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.42 | 1100 pts | ||||
5. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.44 | 1099 pts | ||||
6. | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
7. | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:25.59 | 1088 pts | ||||
8. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A DEP-REG (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 19h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:23.67 | 1225 pts | ||||
2. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.98 | 1202 pts | ||||
3. | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.18 | 1188 pts | ||||
4. | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.44 | 1169 pts | ||||
5. | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:24.63 | 1156 pts | ||||
6. | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:24.80 | 1144 pts | ||||
7. | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | ALG | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.22 | 1114 pts | ||||
8. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.92 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 5 Décembre 2015 - 12h15) | ||||||||||
1. | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:22.94 | 1279 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LACLAUSTRA Florian | 1988 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:23.42 | 1244 pts | QFA | |||
3. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.93 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELICES Jean-Guy | 1997 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:24.02 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARTIN Enzo | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.17 | 1189 pts | QFA | |||
6. | COME Clement | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.20 | 1187 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.28 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NAIGRE Jasmin | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.43 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CARISSAN Ludovic | 1994 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:24.75 | 1147 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHENY Morgan | 1980 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:24.77 | 1146 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PODIO Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.79 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:24.88 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
13. | SOUPLET Antoine | 1991 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:24.94 | 1134 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | ALG | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AUBAN Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.11 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BLAIN Terry | 1992 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
17. | ROLLAND Jean | 1999 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.28 | 1110 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LAVERGNE Thomas | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:25.44 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
19. | RASOLONJATOVO Fo-Mira | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:25.51 | 1094 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MENDELSSOHN Thibault | 1997 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:25.52 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
21. | GOUZON Aymeric | 1996 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:25.53 | 1092 pts | QFC | |||
22. | LACASSAGNE Morgan | 1997 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:25.54 | 1092 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BLONDET Lhoreigh | 1994 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.67 | 1083 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LEGUAY Jean-Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:25.69 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SZYMASZEK Roman | 1999 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:25.74 | 1078 pts | QFD | |||
26. | AUGE Jérôme | 1993 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:25.82 | 1072 pts | QFD | |||
27. | DUPONT Clément | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:26.00 | 1060 pts | QFD | |||
28. | RENAULT FABARON Pablo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | QFD | |||
29. | ROCHARD Ewan | 2000 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:26.14 | 1050 pts | QFD | |||
30. | NIZAN Steven | 1993 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:26.19 | 1047 pts | QFD | |||
31. | FERRIE Enguerran | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1042 pts | QFD | |||
32. | RIGAUX Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.33 | 1037 pts | QFD | |||
33. | BERLOU Damien | 1999 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:26.34 | 1037 pts | ||||
34. | ACHOTEGUI Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
35. | CLAMAN Vincent | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.39 | 1033 pts | ||||
36. | LETEURTROIS Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:26.41 | 1032 pts | ||||
37. | ALBERT Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
37. | TABOUCHE Ismael | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
37. | SERBOUH Elias | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
40. | DOLPHENS Julien | 1997 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:26.47 | 1028 pts | ||||
41. | ARENY Eric | 1997 | AND | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.49 | 1027 pts | ||||
42. | FLEYS Hugo | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.52 | 1025 pts | ||||
43. | CASTAING Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:26.54 | 1023 pts | ||||
44. | GEMAR Charles | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.56 | 1022 pts | ||||
45. | SAMSON Tristan | 1999 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.60 | 1019 pts | ||||
46. | CHEYROU Benoît | 1994 | FRA | CN RAMONVILLE | 00:26.67 | 1015 pts | ||||
47. | LARZUL Mathieu | 1998 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:26.74 | 1010 pts | ||||
48. | GERMAIN-MALAS Etienne | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS DU COMMINGES | 00:26.76 | 1009 pts | ||||
49. | FABIE-CHABERT Tom | 2001 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
50. | LABANDIBAR Thibaut | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:26.85 | 1003 pts | ||||
51. | DELOUVRIER Dylan | 1998 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
52. | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:26.99 | 993 pts | ||||
53. | ANDONOFF Thomas | 2000 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | ||||
54. | MALBREL Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:27.08 | 987 pts | ||||
55. | GALZIN Victor | 2000 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.17 | 981 pts | ||||
56. | DUPRAT Robin | 1999 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
57. | IRIART Charley | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.19 | 980 pts | ||||
58. | DOMINGUEZ Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:27.22 | 978 pts | ||||
59. | MAILHOL Yohan | 2001 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:27.32 | 972 pts | ||||
60. | TUECH Guilhem | 1999 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.34 | 970 pts | ||||
61. | FROSSARD Adrien | 1998 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:27.40 | 966 pts | ||||
62. | BAALI Ilias | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.44 | 964 pts | ||||
63. | LAVARELO Julian | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.76 | 943 pts | ||||
64. | LIEGE Robin | 2001 | FRA | CN PAMIERS | 00:27.82 | 939 pts | ||||
65. | BASSOU Josselin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:27.85 | 937 pts | ||||
66. | CZERWINSKI Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:27.88 | 935 pts | ||||
67. | DESPEYROUX Raphaël | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:27.96 | 930 pts | ||||
68. | CALMELS Pierre-Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.12 | 920 pts | ||||
69. | DUNIAUD Eliott | 2000 | FRA | US CARMAUX NATATION | 00:28.20 | 915 pts | ||||
70. | BAILLY-BARTHEZ Camille | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
71. | CALMELS Maximilien | 2002 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:28.32 | 907 pts | ||||
72. | EVENO Etienne | 2000 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:28.36 | 905 pts | ||||
73. | REY Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.40 | 902 pts | ||||
74. | MARSAN Justin | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.53 | 894 pts | ||||
75. | BENNANI-RUNGS Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:28.55 | 893 pts | ||||
76. | MAITROT Yanis | 2001 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:28.56 | 892 pts | ||||
77. | RENNARD Sacha | 2001 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE | 00:28.71 | 883 pts | ||||
78. | MELER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.73 | 881 pts | ||||
79. | CABANEL Pablo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.87 | 873 pts | ||||
80. | LEON Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.19 | 853 pts | ||||
81. | MONCET Paul | 2000 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:29.40 | 840 pts | ||||
82. | HERVET Dorian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.41 | 840 pts | ||||
83. | DESCOUS Quentin | 2002 | FRA | CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE | 00:29.66 | 824 pts | ||||
84. | LECHAT Anthony | 2002 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.82 | 815 pts | ||||
85. | GALIEGUE Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:30.44 | 778 pts | ||||
86. | OPSOMMER Clement | 2001 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:30.98 | 747 pts | ||||
87. | VIAUD Clément | 2002 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:31.93 | 693 pts | ||||
--- | PELISSOU Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OSWALD Nicolas | 1994 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GRACIA Martin | 1998 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PEDURAND Ganesh | 1992 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SALEMBIEN Raphael | 2001 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |