50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | 1934 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:42.94 | 894 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:28.78 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | BARBEAU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.03 | 935 pts | ||||
3. | NOUREDDINE Farid | 1958 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.79 | 541 pts | ||||
4. | VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc | 1958 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:40.64 | 463 pts | ||||
5. | ANNES Colette | 1959 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:50.90 | 335 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | TORRENTS David | 1963 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:31.99 | 822 pts | ||||
2. | PAEZ Lucia | 1965 | MEX | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:35.57 | 898 pts | ||||
3. | ALBEROLA Stéphane | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:37.55 | 540 pts | ||||
4. | GOSSE Patrick | 1963 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:41.63 | 372 pts | ||||
5. | ASSEMAT Nadine | 1961 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:47.73 | 374 pts | ||||
--- | LAGARDE Philippe | 1963 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | HANNAK Rolf | 1966 | GER | CN CUGNAUX | 00:30.24 | 874 pts | ||||
2. | FOIX Vincent | 1969 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:31.21 | 817 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMAS Didier | 1974 | FRA | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | 00:28.37 | 955 pts | ||||
2. | JOULIE Patrice | 1972 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.35 | 835 pts | ||||
3. | GARRIGUE Eric | 1972 | FRA | LAVAUR NATATION 81 | 00:34.11 | 627 pts | ||||
4. | LARRIEU Emmanuelle | 1975 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.28 | 813 pts | ||||
5. | CALMETTES Christel | 1972 | FRA | CAHORS NATATION | 00:52.99 | 149 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBRUN Patrice | 1977 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:29.61 | 854 pts | ||||
2. | ROQUES Thomas | 1978 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:32.10 | 710 pts | ||||
3. | ARTIGUE Gregory | 1976 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.16 | 707 pts | ||||
4. | DANNE Sandrine | 1977 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:32.48 | 936 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | FIORONI Antoine | 1983 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:33.11 | 640 pts | ||||
2. | CHEVALIER Caroline | 1982 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | 00:33.39 | 865 pts | ||||
3. | PELLE Géraldine | 1982 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.34 | 813 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.25 | 1043 pts | ||||
2. | MIGEON Typhanie | 1986 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.26 | 1097 pts | ||||
3. | MOYSSET Julie | 1989 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:35.65 | 731 pts | ||||
--- | POILLOT Sébastien | 1988 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- |