50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 18h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:29.94 | +0.62 | 1315 pts | |||
2. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.82 | +0.49 | 1260 pts | |||
3. | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | GER | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.21 | +0.61 | 1236 pts | |||
4. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.35 | +0.59 | 1228 pts | |||
5. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.41 | +0.68 | 1224 pts | |||
6. | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | ESP | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.92 | +0.65 | 1194 pts | |||
7. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.17 | +0.28 | 1179 pts | |||
8. | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:32.84 | +0.62 | 1140 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 18h16) | ||||||||||
1. | THIERY Célia | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.72 | 1147 pts | ||||
2. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:32.92 | +0.71 | 1135 pts | |||
3. | REMY Célestine | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:33.42 | +0.70 | 1106 pts | |||
4. | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.59 | +0.69 | 1096 pts | |||
5. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.79 | +0.76 | 1085 pts | |||
6. | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.89 | +0.83 | 1079 pts | |||
7. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.97 | +0.73 | 1075 pts | |||
8. | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.01 | +0.73 | 1073 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 18h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.03 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
2. | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:34.07 | +0.60 | 1069 pts | |||
2. | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:34.07 | +0.74 | 1069 pts | |||
4. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:34.22 | +0.77 | 1061 pts | |||
5. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.68 | 0.00 | 1035 pts | |||
6. | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.92 | 0.00 | 1022 pts | |||
7. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.31 | +0.62 | 1000 pts | |||
8. | BORACE Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.76 | +0.74 | 976 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 10h59) | ||||||||||
1. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:30.25 | +0.64 | 1295 pts | QFA | ||
2. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.93 | +0.63 | 1253 pts | QFA | ||
3. | SZCZEPIAK Margaux | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.25 | +0.70 | 1234 pts | QFA | ||
4. | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | GER | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.49 | +0.65 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
5. | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | ESP | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:31.74 | 0.00 | 1204 pts | QFA | ||
6. | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:31.93 | +0.54 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
7. | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:32.21 | +0.66 | 1177 pts | QFA | ||
8. | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:32.50 | +0.62 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
9. | REMY Célestine | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.93 | +0.68 | 1134 pts | QFB | ||
10. | THIERY Célia | 1995 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.08 | +0.75 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
11. | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:33.18 | +0.70 | 1120 pts | QFB | ||
12. | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:33.58 | +0.70 | 1097 pts | QFB | ||
13. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.71 | +0.79 | 1090 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.74 | +0.75 | 1088 pts | QFB | ||
15. | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.75 | +0.70 | 1087 pts | QFB | ||
16. | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:33.89 | +0.91 | 1079 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.73 | 1076 pts | QFC | ||
18. | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:33.99 | +0.70 | 1074 pts | QFC | ||
19. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.00 | +0.68 | 1073 pts | |||
20. | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:34.13 | +0.70 | 1066 pts | |||
21. | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:34.22 | +0.82 | 1061 pts | QFC | ||
22. | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | FRA | SARREBOURG NATATION | 00:34.25 | +0.72 | 1059 pts | QFC | ||
23. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:34.27 | +0.58 | 1058 pts | QFC | ||
23. | FORT Emilie | 1997 | FRA | GRAND NANCY AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.27 | +0.75 | 1058 pts | |||
25. | JOUAVILLE Lea | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.32 | +0.70 | 1055 pts | QFC | ||
26. | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | 00:34.33 | +0.75 | 1055 pts | |||
27. | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:34.43 | +0.67 | 1049 pts | |||
28. | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:34.57 | +0.46 | 1041 pts | |||
29. | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | FRA | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
30. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.61 | 1027 pts | QFC | ||
31. | MATHIEU Noemie | 2000 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:34.85 | +0.66 | 1026 pts | |||
32. | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:34.90 | +0.65 | 1023 pts | |||
33. | BORACE Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:35.11 | +0.77 | 1011 pts | QFC | ||
34. | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.15 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | |||
35. | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:35.22 | +0.67 | 1005 pts | |||
36. | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.37 | +0.91 | 997 pts | |||
37. | THIL Victorine | 2001 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.55 | +0.61 | 987 pts | |||
38. | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-AVOLD | 00:35.58 | 986 pts | ||||
39. | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:35.66 | +0.64 | 981 pts | |||
40. | NICOT Philippine | 2001 | FRA | BRUYÈRES NATATION | 00:35.68 | +0.78 | 980 pts | |||
41. | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | FRA | CA ORNE LORRAINE CONFLUENCES | 00:35.86 | +0.76 | 971 pts | |||
42. | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:35.99 | +0.76 | 964 pts | |||
43. | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:36.04 | +0.64 | 961 pts | |||
44. | SASIEK Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:36.07 | +0.30 | 959 pts | |||
45. | THEVENY Flavie | 2001 | FRA | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | 00:36.45 | +0.73 | 939 pts | |||
46. | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:36.65 | +0.76 | 929 pts | |||
47. | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 00:36.68 | +0.72 | 927 pts | |||
48. | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.70 | +0.67 | 926 pts | |||
49. | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.78 | 922 pts | ||||
50. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:36.84 | +0.55 | 919 pts | |||
51. | MACARIO Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 00:37.50 | +0.64 | 885 pts | |||
52. | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:38.02 | +0.44 | 858 pts | |||
53. | SIPOS Teodora | 2002 | ROU | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | 00:38.17 | +0.67 | 851 pts | |||
54. | HAAS Olivia | 2002 | FRA | ES THAON | 00:38.18 | 850 pts | ||||
55. | PELTIER Julie | 2001 | FRA | CN COMMERCY | 00:38.22 | 848 pts | ||||
56. | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | FRA | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | 00:38.79 | 820 pts | ||||
--- | POITEL Marjorie | 2002 | FRA | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | DNS |
--- |