50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.11 | 882 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSON-ZOPPA Philippe | 1951 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:39.21 | 592 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSE Olivier-Roland | 1958 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:31.50 | 909 pts | ||||
2. | KOUDINOFF Didier | 1957 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.82 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | ROZAIN Jean-Louis | 1958 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:42.85 | 378 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | BEN ROMDHANE Slim | 1964 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:28.61 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | BAUMSTARK Sylvie | 1964 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:32.29 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | SANCHEZ Antoine | 1964 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.43 | 798 pts | ||||
4. | TROUT Andrew | 1961 | USA | CASCOL NATATION | 00:33.20 | 755 pts | ||||
5. | CHEYNEL Frederic | 1965 | FRA | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | 00:33.51 | 739 pts | ||||
6. | MENARD Claude | 1964 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.45 | 640 pts | ||||
7. | COLIN Laurent | 1965 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.67 | 629 pts | ||||
8. | SALERNO Martine | 1961 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:36.12 | 869 pts | ||||
9. | MERMET Didier | 1962 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:36.69 | 580 pts | ||||
10. | BOUCHAND Patricia | 1965 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:41.36 | 620 pts | ||||
--- | LINGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:26.54 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | BUYCK Marianne | 1970 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
3. | RAMBOATSISETRAINA Andriamitaltsoa | 1966 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:32.64 | 737 pts | ||||
4. | ROUX Carole | 1968 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:33.07 | 978 pts | ||||
5. | DIGONNET Laurent | 1969 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:38.36 | 459 pts | ||||
--- | METTAI Florence | 1967 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.60 | 941 pts | ||||
2. | BUTEZ Eric | 1972 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.43 | 772 pts | ||||
3. | ARNOUX Nathalie | 1972 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 1022 pts | ||||
4. | ALLAIN Caroline | 1974 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:36.62 | 745 pts | ||||
5. | CRIMIER Lionel | 1975 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.81 | 497 pts | ||||
6. | ALVES TORRES Florence | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:38.09 | 673 pts | ||||
7. | LEFRANC Agnes | 1974 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.58 | 649 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
2. | VIGNERON Emilie | 1980 | FRA | CN TARARE | 00:37.52 | 670 pts | ||||
--- | HASSOUN Samir | 1977 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIH Selim | 1983 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.52 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | NOUAL Julien | 1984 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:28.02 | 937 pts | ||||
3. | LOPES Jérémie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.78 | 889 pts | ||||
4. | DE SAUZA Sabine | 1984 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.26 | 817 pts | ||||
5. | CONTI Cédric | 1983 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.17 | 536 pts | ||||
6. | CROCE Clara | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 692 pts | ||||
--- | CORNET Aurélie | 1983 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BUFFERME Grégory | 1985 | FRA | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Mixt - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 29 November 2015 - 15h26) | ||||||||||
1. | RINALDO Christelle | 1987 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.93 | 878 pts | ||||
2. | ARNOUX Marie-Camille | 1989 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:41.98 | 441 pts |