50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DADOUCHE Michel | 1949 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:52.54 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PROMP Bernard | 1955 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 01:03.11 | 177 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FROELIGER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.05 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | REBOUCHE Philippe | 1963 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:37.54 | 883 pts | ||||
3. | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | TUN | VAL D'EUROPE NATATION 77 | 00:40.27 | 755 pts | ||||
4. | VEAU Florian | 1964 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:43.00 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | STECKAR Franck | 1964 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BROUAUX Frederic | 1969 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.12 | 835 pts | ||||
2. | STERLE Arnaud | 1970 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.95 | 702 pts | ||||
3. | ADDIS Laurent | 1969 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:40.73 | 667 pts | ||||
--- | DESCLOUX Laurent | 1967 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.34 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | BENEY Georges-Edouard | 1973 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:35.05 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:36.67 | 810 pts | ||||
4. | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:37.40 | 774 pts | ||||
5. | DELOISY Arnaud | 1971 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:37.43 | 772 pts | ||||
6. | LOTTMANN Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | VAL D'EUROPE NATATION 77 | 00:43.82 | 493 pts | ||||
7. | VERNERY Fabien | 1974 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:49.68 | 291 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:30.59 | 1104 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BENTE Sébastien | 1984 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:31.89 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | BERNARD Arnaud | 1985 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:32.23 | 980 pts | ||||
3. | DELANNAY Loïc | 1984 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:35.44 | 807 pts | ||||
4. | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.88 | 784 pts | ||||
5. | LEVACHER Julien | 1981 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:45.65 | 366 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | VEAU Gaëtan | 1989 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.00 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | AMELIN Théo | 1988 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.17 | 908 pts | ||||
3. | WASMER Pierre-Marie | 1986 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:40.45 | 550 pts |