50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 15h01) | ||||||||||
1. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.27 | 1227 pts | ||||
2. | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.72 | 1197 pts | ||||
3. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.03 | 1176 pts | ||||
4. | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.06 | 1174 pts | ||||
5. | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.12 | 1170 pts | ||||
6. | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.33 | 1157 pts | ||||
7. | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.37 | 1154 pts | ||||
8. | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.70 | 1133 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 14h59) | ||||||||||
1. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.77 | 1193 pts | ||||
2. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.32 | 1157 pts | ||||
3. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.48 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.63 | 1137 pts | ||||
5. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.71 | 1132 pts | ||||
6. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.94 | 1118 pts | ||||
7. | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:29.06 | 1110 pts | ||||
8. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.21 | 1100 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:28.94 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.06 | 1110 pts | ||||
3. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.20 | 1101 pts | ||||
4. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.28 | 1096 pts | ||||
5. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.43 | 1087 pts | ||||
6. | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.45 | 1085 pts | ||||
7. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.75 | 1067 pts | ||||
8. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.76 | 945 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Bfb (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 08h42) | ||||||||||
1. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.18 | 1167 pts | QFB | |||
2. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.33 | 1157 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 08h27) | ||||||||||
1. | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1199 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FEAT Nolwenn | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.89 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MENEC Klervi | 1999 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:27.97 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
4. | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.08 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BOUFFORT Liz | 1997 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.20 | 1165 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.30 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
7. | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:28.49 | 1146 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.51 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.57 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DELANOE Sarah | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.59 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.60 | 1139 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.62 | 1138 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.90 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
14. | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:28.92 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.99 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.12 | 1106 pts | Bfb | |||
17. | BECAM Lena | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.12 | 1106 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:29.13 | 1105 pts | ||||
19. | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.14 | 1105 pts | ||||
20. | DESCOTTES Marie | 1999 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.15 | 1104 pts | ||||
21. | LABRUNE Auregan | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.16 | 1104 pts | ||||
22. | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.18 | 1102 pts | ||||
23. | FERREC Marion | 1993 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.21 | 1100 pts | ||||
24. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:29.22 | 1100 pts | QFC | |||
25. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.31 | 1094 pts | QFC | |||
26. | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:29.34 | 1092 pts | ||||
27. | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
27. | ORTEGA Margaux | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.39 | 1089 pts | ||||
29. | TREGOAT Angeline | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:29.40 | 1088 pts | QFC | |||
30. | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:29.41 | 1088 pts | ||||
31. | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1083 pts | ||||
32. | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.49 | 1083 pts | ||||
33. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.51 | 1082 pts | QFC | |||
34. | LE DEMEET Oriane | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.54 | 1080 pts | ||||
35. | PETITJEAN Enora | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1075 pts | ||||
36. | MENEC Aziliz | 1997 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:29.67 | 1072 pts | ||||
37. | ROZUEL Claire | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
37. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
37. | MHUN Lena | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.71 | 1069 pts | QFC | |||
40. | GAIGNON Léna | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.74 | 1067 pts | ||||
41. | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.76 | 1066 pts | ||||
42. | PORET Camille | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.80 | 1063 pts | ||||
43. | LE MAUFF Juliette | 2001 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:29.84 | 1061 pts | ||||
44. | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:29.90 | 1057 pts | ||||
45. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1056 pts | ||||
46. | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:29.95 | 1054 pts | ||||
47. | LE FLOCH Nina | 2000 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:29.96 | 1053 pts | ||||
48. | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:29.99 | 1052 pts | ||||
49. | POITEVIN Adèle | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
49. | CAZOULAT Audrey | 2000 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:30.10 | 1045 pts | ||||
51. | TALLEC Clara | 1998 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:30.12 | 1044 pts | ||||
52. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1043 pts | ||||
52. | BONENFANT Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.13 | 1043 pts | ||||
54. | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.15 | 1042 pts | ||||
55. | CHEFDOR Margaux | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.23 | 1037 pts | ||||
56. | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.29 | 1033 pts | ||||
57. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.31 | 1032 pts | ||||
58. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.40 | 1026 pts | ||||
59. | MONNERIE Youna | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
60. | GAUCHER Axelle | 1999 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:30.43 | 1025 pts | ||||
61. | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
61. | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:30.47 | 1022 pts | ||||
63. | SAVART Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
64. | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.51 | 1020 pts | ||||
65. | LE BORGNE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.52 | 1019 pts | ||||
66. | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.59 | 1015 pts | ||||
67. | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:30.60 | 1014 pts | ||||
68. | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1013 pts | ||||
69. | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.63 | 1012 pts | ||||
70. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:30.71 | 1008 pts | ||||
70. | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.71 | 1008 pts | ||||
72. | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1004 pts | ||||
72. | BLAI Claire | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:30.77 | 1004 pts | ||||
74. | BOUGLON Cosima | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
75. | VANDEKERCHOVE Lénaïg | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:30.96 | 993 pts | ||||
76. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.02 | 989 pts | ||||
77. | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.16 | 981 pts | ||||
78. | PECH Meggane | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.18 | 979 pts | ||||
79. | SADRAOUI Lyna | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.24 | 976 pts | ||||
80. | SCOLAN Manon | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:31.27 | 974 pts | ||||
81. | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:31.37 | 968 pts | ||||
82. | COLLET Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:31.42 | 965 pts | ||||
83. | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.45 | 963 pts | ||||
84. | LE JONCOUR Celia | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:31.54 | 958 pts | ||||
85. | MORIEZ Anna | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:31.56 | 957 pts | ||||
86. | MOISAN Maud | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.87 | 939 pts | ||||
87. | GUILLAS-BARENTON Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:32.39 | 908 pts | ||||
88. | HONNART Paola | 2002 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.42 | 907 pts | ||||
89. | GOLTAIS Solenn | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 899 pts | ||||
--- | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | MANGIN Marine | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | DSQ |
--- |