50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 15h07) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.10 | 1267 pts | ||||
2. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:24.56 | 1161 pts | ||||
3. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:24.58 | 1159 pts | ||||
3. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:24.58 | 1159 pts | ||||
5. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.71 | 1150 pts | ||||
5. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:24.71 | 1150 pts | ||||
7. | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:24.81 | 1143 pts | ||||
8. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.92 | 1135 pts | ||||
2. | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:24.99 | 1130 pts | ||||
3. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.04 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | ||||
5. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:25.16 | 1118 pts | ||||
6. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.31 | 1108 pts | ||||
7. | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.41 | 1101 pts | ||||
8. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:25.57 | 1089 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 15h03) | ||||||||||
1. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:24.81 | 1143 pts | ||||
2. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | ||||
3. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.73 | 1011 pts | ||||
5. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.93 | 997 pts | ||||
6. | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:26.94 | 997 pts | ||||
7. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | ||||
8. | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.09 | 987 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 6 December 2015 - 08h43) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:22.97 | 1277 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:24.65 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.66 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:24.75 | 1147 pts | QFA | |||
5. | PRIGENT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1142 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ALBERT David | 1997 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:24.83 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:24.86 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:24.86 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:24.91 | 1136 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.07 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
11. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.10 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
12. | CHAILLOU Merouane | 1999 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:25.13 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.20 | 1115 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.22 | 1114 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:25.27 | 1110 pts | QFB | |||
16. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:25.38 | 1103 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:25.49 | 1095 pts | ||||
18. | BASSET Léo | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.56 | 1090 pts | ||||
19. | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:25.57 | 1089 pts | ||||
20. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1086 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:25.66 | 1083 pts | ||||
22. | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
22. | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:25.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
24. | BESNARD François | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.72 | 1079 pts | ||||
25. | DRANSART Arthur | 2001 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:25.77 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
26. | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1067 pts | ||||
27. | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1066 pts | ||||
28. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:25.94 | 1064 pts | QFC | |||
29. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:25.95 | 1063 pts | ||||
30. | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.98 | 1061 pts | ||||
31. | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:26.01 | 1059 pts | ||||
32. | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.02 | 1059 pts | ||||
33. | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.04 | 1057 pts | ||||
34. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
34. | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.05 | 1056 pts | ||||
36. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.13 | 1051 pts | ||||
37. | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:26.18 | 1048 pts | ||||
38. | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.20 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | MARCHAND Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
39. | GORTAIS Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.21 | 1046 pts | ||||
43. | MARTIN Aymeric | 1999 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
43. | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:26.23 | 1044 pts | ||||
45. | CLECH Steven | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:26.24 | 1044 pts | ||||
46. | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.25 | 1043 pts | ||||
47. | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.27 | 1042 pts | ||||
48. | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.29 | 1040 pts | ||||
49. | GICQUELET Antoine | 1999 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1034 pts | ||||
50. | LE DU Alan | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | ||||
51. | CARRE Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.41 | 1032 pts | ||||
52. | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.42 | 1031 pts | ||||
53. | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.43 | 1031 pts | ||||
54. | HEUZE Lucas | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.45 | 1029 pts | ||||
55. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1029 pts | ||||
56. | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.68 | 1014 pts | ||||
57. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:26.70 | 1013 pts | ||||
58. | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
58. | LORENT Nathan | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:26.72 | 1011 pts | ||||
60. | LANGONNE Yoann | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.81 | 1005 pts | ||||
61. | PRUD'HOMME Loarn | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:26.83 | 1004 pts | ||||
62. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
62. | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
64. | SOREL Eric | 2001 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.00 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
65. | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:27.01 | 992 pts | QFC | |||
66. | MOSSET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | ||||
67. | GUELOU Killian | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.12 | 985 pts | QFC | |||
68. | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.19 | 980 pts | QFC | |||
69. | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.37 | 968 pts | ||||
70. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
71. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.41 | 966 pts | ||||
72. | JARNIER Lilian | 2002 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:27.46 | 962 pts | ||||
73. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
74. | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.90 | 934 pts | ||||
75. | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.92 | 933 pts | ||||
76. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.98 | 929 pts | ||||
77. | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:27.99 | 928 pts | ||||
78. | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.03 | 926 pts | ||||
79. | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.07 | 923 pts | ||||
80. | KOEHLER Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:28.14 | 919 pts | ||||
81. | LEVANIC Marlon | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:28.44 | 900 pts | ||||
82. | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.96 | 867 pts | ||||
--- | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS |
--- |