50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 16h39) | ||||||||||
1. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.19 | 1223 pts | ||||
2. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.16 | 1166 pts | ||||
4. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.61 | 1139 pts | ||||
5. | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:31.10 | 1111 pts | ||||
6. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | ||||
7. | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:31.44 | 1092 pts | ||||
8. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.62 | 1082 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 16h37) | ||||||||||
1. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.21 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:31.46 | 1091 pts | ||||
3. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.60 | 1083 pts | ||||
4. | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:32.16 | 1051 pts | ||||
5. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.65 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.72 | 1021 pts | ||||
7. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:33.85 | 960 pts | ||||
8. | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:34.44 | 929 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.39 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:32.54 | 1030 pts | ||||
3. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:33.53 | 977 pts | ||||
5. | SOYER Charline | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.86 | 907 pts | ||||
6. | VENAILLE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.10 | 894 pts | ||||
7. | VINCENDEAU Kalkidan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:36.81 | 809 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | CAILLAT LOCHON Léa | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.75 | 1190 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.40 | 1152 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:30.66 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.67 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
6. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.51 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.53 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NOIROT Axelle | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:31.59 | 1083 pts | QFA | |||
9. | COSTE Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.82 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
10. | ALEXANDRE Melanie | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.87 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.91 | 1065 pts | QFB | |||
12. | JOLLY Melhya | 1997 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BLEU Cloé | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.54 | 1030 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.63 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FERRON Berangere | 2002 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:32.67 | 1023 pts | QFB | |||
16. | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.69 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
17. | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:32.76 | 1018 pts | ||||
18. | PINAUDIER Agathe | 2002 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:33.08 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
19. | REMEYSE Agathe | 1996 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.19 | 995 pts | ||||
20. | GUELLIL Amel | 2002 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.27 | 991 pts | QFC | |||
21. | MOREAU Mathurine | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.54 | 976 pts | QFC | |||
22. | CORN Alicia | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:33.74 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
23. | SOYER Charline | 2002 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:33.85 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MADRELLE Amandine | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.68 | 916 pts | ||||
25. | VENAILLE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:35.33 | 883 pts | QFC | |||
26. | COUTURE Léa | 2000 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.51 | 874 pts | ||||
27. | VINCENDEAU Kalkidan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:37.74 | 764 pts | QFC | |||
--- | BOCQUET Justine | 2002 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | DNS dec |
--- |