50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.26 | +0.75 | 1225 pts | |||
2. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:34.77 | +0.69 | 1200 pts | |||
3. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.59 | +0.74 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.30 | +0.71 | 1125 pts | |||
5. | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.50 | +0.70 | 1115 pts | |||
6. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.72 | +0.74 | 1105 pts | |||
7. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:37.15 | +0.77 | 1084 pts | |||
8. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.47 | +0.75 | 1069 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 - 18h59) | ||||||||||
1. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.70 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | |||
2. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.32 | +0.72 | 1029 pts | |||
3. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.36 | +0.79 | 1028 pts | |||
4. | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.44 | +0.73 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:38.55 | +0.74 | 1019 pts | |||
6. | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:38.64 | +0.70 | 1015 pts | |||
7. | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:38.89 | +0.72 | 1003 pts | |||
8. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.33 | +0.82 | 983 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 - 18h57) | ||||||||||
1. | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:40.10 | +0.76 | 949 pts | |||
2. | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:40.64 | +0.81 | 925 pts | |||
3. | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.21 | +0.77 | 901 pts | |||
4. | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:41.42 | +0.75 | 892 pts | |||
5. | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:41.55 | +0.85 | 886 pts | |||
6. | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.65 | +0.75 | 882 pts | |||
7. | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:41.76 | +0.74 | 877 pts | |||
8. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:42.12 | +0.75 | 862 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 - 12h33) | ||||||||||
1. | THEPOT Soizic | 1998 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:35.21 | +0.77 | 1178 pts | QFA | ||
2. | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.59 | +0.73 | 1159 pts | QFA | ||
3. | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.79 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
4. | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:35.90 | +0.78 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ANGER Katell | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:36.15 | +0.74 | 1132 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.26 | +0.76 | 1127 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DANET Fanny | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:36.60 | +0.79 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
8. | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.33 | +0.80 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BIDEAU Marla | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:37.52 | +0.75 | 1067 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FLOURY Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:38.01 | +0.75 | 1044 pts | QFB | ||
11. | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:38.27 | +0.76 | 1032 pts | QFB | ||
12. | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.79 | +0.76 | 1008 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SOUN-JARDIN Gabrielle | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.22 | +0.71 | 988 pts | QFB | ||
14. | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:39.29 | +0.78 | 985 pts | QFB | ||
15. | ORMIERES Séphora | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:39.43 | +0.82 | 979 pts | QFB | ||
16. | HELLEUX Clementine | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:39.44 | +0.81 | 979 pts | QFB | ||
17. | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:39.54 | +0.74 | 974 pts | QFC | ||
18. | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:39.88 | +0.74 | 959 pts | |||
19. | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:40.28 | +0.83 | 941 pts | |||
20. | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:40.45 | +0.90 | 934 pts | |||
21. | COSNARD Romane | 2002 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:41.28 | +0.80 | 898 pts | QFC | ||
22. | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:41.35 | +0.70 | 895 pts | QFC | ||
23. | ABGRALL Janelle | 2002 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:41.37 | +0.72 | 894 pts | QFC | ||
24. | CREACH Coralie | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.51 | +0.76 | 888 pts | QFC | ||
25. | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:41.65 | +0.75 | 882 pts | QFC | ||
26. | LE BRAS Louise | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:41.77 | +0.81 | 877 pts | QFC | ||
27. | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:41.90 | +0.83 | 871 pts | QFC | ||
28. | LEMORDANT Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:42.21 | +0.82 | 858 pts | |||
29. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:42.79 | +0.93 | 834 pts | |||
30. | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:43.00 | +0.75 | 825 pts | |||
31. | LORANT Clara | 2000 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:43.14 | +0.87 | 819 pts | |||
32. | MANAC'H Naomi | 2001 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:43.31 | +0.76 | 812 pts | |||
32. | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:43.31 | +0.75 | 812 pts | |||
34. | MITH Clemence | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:43.64 | +0.78 | 799 pts | |||
35. | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:43.79 | +0.79 | 793 pts | |||
36. | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:44.01 | +0.74 | 784 pts | |||
37. | JACQ Alexia | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:44.03 | +0.79 | 783 pts | |||
38. | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:44.07 | +0.74 | 782 pts | |||
39. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:44.69 | +0.84 | 757 pts | |||
--- | BONENFANT Yuna | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | DNS dec |
--- |