50 Freestyle Men - Final A (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:23.88 | +0.69 | 1210 pts | |||
2. | EVEN William | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:24.79 | +0.73 | 1144 pts | |||
3. | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.29 | +0.70 | 1109 pts | |||
4. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.41 | +0.82 | 1101 pts | |||
5. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.62 | +0.73 | 1086 pts | |||
6. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.69 | +0.73 | 1081 pts | |||
7. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.73 | +0.74 | 1078 pts | |||
8. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.77 | +0.77 | 1076 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 17h37) | ||||||||||
1. | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.72 | +0.70 | 1079 pts | |||
2. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.98 | +0.70 | 1061 pts | |||
3. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.03 | +0.77 | 1058 pts | |||
4. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.10 | +0.75 | 1053 pts | |||
5. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.12 | +0.83 | 1052 pts | |||
6. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.60 | +0.74 | 1019 pts | |||
7. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.79 | +0.66 | 1007 pts | |||
8. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.73 | 991 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 17h35) | ||||||||||
1. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.73 | +0.74 | 1011 pts | |||
2. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.03 | +0.73 | 991 pts | |||
3. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.73 | +0.79 | 945 pts | |||
4. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.77 | +0.79 | 942 pts | |||
5. | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.07 | +0.80 | 923 pts | |||
6. | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.32 | +0.87 | 907 pts | |||
7. | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:28.65 | +0.72 | 886 pts | |||
8. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.67 | 872 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 24 January 2016 - 12h51) | ||||||||||
1. | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.41 | +0.71 | 1171 pts | QFA | ||
2. | EVEN William | 1996 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:24.78 | +0.72 | 1145 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:24.83 | +0.67 | 1141 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MAHE-FLAHAUT Kylian | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.32 | +0.79 | 1107 pts | QFA | ||
5. | HARENG Charles | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.40 | +0.74 | 1101 pts | QFA | ||
6. | NDIAYE Hamadel-Nestor | 1996 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:25.57 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
6. | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.57 | +0.69 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
8. | HAVARD Martin | 1999 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:25.58 | +0.74 | 1089 pts | QFA | ||
9. | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.62 | +0.65 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
10. | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:25.71 | +0.69 | 1080 pts | QFB | ||
11. | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:25.78 | +0.63 | 1075 pts | QFB | ||
12. | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:26.03 | +0.80 | 1058 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:26.10 | +0.68 | 1053 pts | QFB | ||
14. | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.14 | +0.71 | 1050 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:26.30 | +0.76 | 1039 pts | QFB | ||
16. | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1037 pts | QFB | ||
17. | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.56 | +0.73 | 1022 pts | QFC | ||
18. | ROCHER Flavien | 1989 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:26.57 | +0.79 | 1021 pts | |||
19. | PAUVERT Thomas | 1998 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.62 | +0.74 | 1018 pts | |||
20. | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:26.65 | +0.78 | 1016 pts | |||
21. | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:26.66 | +0.71 | 1015 pts | |||
22. | MARCHAND Gauthier | 1999 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.76 | 1013 pts | |||
22. | OLLIVIER Arsene | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.71 | 1013 pts | QFC | ||
24. | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.68 | 1007 pts | |||
25. | LE GALL Yann | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:26.84 | +0.84 | 1003 pts | |||
26. | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:26.87 | +0.64 | 1001 pts | |||
27. | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.91 | +0.69 | 999 pts | |||
28. | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:26.94 | +0.67 | 997 pts | |||
29. | LE DANTEC Julien | 2000 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.06 | +0.73 | 989 pts | |||
30. | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.07 | +0.73 | 988 pts | |||
31. | LANDAIS Aubin | 2001 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.12 | +0.77 | 985 pts | QFC | ||
32. | GORTAIS Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:27.16 | +0.70 | 982 pts | |||
32. | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.16 | +0.68 | 982 pts | |||
34. | KERSANTE Gwendal | 1998 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.25 | +0.78 | 976 pts | |||
35. | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.36 | +0.67 | 969 pts | |||
36. | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:27.37 | +0.80 | 968 pts | |||
37. | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.49 | +0.69 | 960 pts | QFC | ||
38. | ARS Antoine | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:27.53 | +0.72 | 958 pts | |||
39. | ROBINO Louis | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.56 | +0.76 | 956 pts | QFC | ||
40. | COLLET Clement | 1999 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:27.62 | +0.77 | 952 pts | |||
41. | LANGLO Alban | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:27.63 | +0.73 | 951 pts | QFC | ||
42. | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:27.67 | +0.68 | 949 pts | |||
43. | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:27.70 | +0.69 | 947 pts | |||
44. | MAIGRET Jérôme | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.75 | +0.73 | 944 pts | |||
45. | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:27.82 | +0.81 | 939 pts | |||
46. | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.92 | +0.78 | 933 pts | |||
47. | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:27.97 | +0.73 | 930 pts | QFC | ||
48. | LOTTE Pierre | 2000 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:27.98 | +0.80 | 929 pts | |||
49. | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:28.08 | +0.78 | 922 pts | |||
50. | LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc | 2001 | FRA | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.32 | +0.76 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
51. | CHAUDET Louis | 1999 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:28.40 | +0.74 | 902 pts | |||
52. | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:28.44 | +0.80 | 900 pts | |||
52. | ROUSSE Elouan | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:28.44 | +0.66 | 900 pts | |||
54. | PETITEAU Robin | 2002 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:28.56 | +0.66 | 892 pts | |||
55. | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.63 | +0.73 | 888 pts | |||
56. | KERRENEUR Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.64 | +0.72 | 887 pts | |||
57. | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.73 | +0.68 | 881 pts | |||
58. | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:28.81 | +0.69 | 877 pts | |||
59. | OLIVIER Quentin | 1998 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.79 | 874 pts | |||
60. | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:28.86 | +0.62 | 873 pts | |||
61. | DELANGUE Jonathan | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.95 | +0.78 | 868 pts | |||
62. | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:29.11 | +0.77 | 858 pts | |||
63. | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:29.13 | +0.75 | 857 pts | |||
64. | HOARAU Louis | 2000 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:29.19 | +0.63 | 853 pts | |||
65. | TANGUY Meriadeg | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.32 | +0.81 | 845 pts | |||
66. | LE PROVOST Tadeg | 1999 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.73 | +0.78 | 820 pts | |||
67. | GUERIN Romain | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:29.83 | +0.87 | 814 pts | |||
68. | ZFIZEF Sofiane | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.05 | +0.79 | 801 pts | |||
69. | FEGAR Nathan | 2002 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:30.06 | +0.79 | 801 pts | |||
70. | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:30.11 | +0.91 | 798 pts | |||
71. | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.17 | +0.75 | 794 pts | |||
72. | LANDAIS Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:30.19 | +0.71 | 793 pts | |||
73. | LE STANGUENNEC Leo | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:30.20 | +0.78 | 792 pts | |||
74. | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.21 | +0.89 | 792 pts | |||
75. | MALDIDIER Valentin | 2002 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:30.30 | +0.87 | 786 pts | |||
76. | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:30.34 | +0.85 | 784 pts | |||
77. | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.39 | +0.74 | 781 pts | |||
78. | LECHAUX Paul | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:30.94 | +0.83 | 749 pts | |||
79. | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:31.19 | +0.99 | 735 pts | |||
80. | BENIKHLEF Felix | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.13 | +0.72 | 682 pts | |||
--- | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BOUILLIE Gael | 2001 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | DSQ |
--- |