50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 22 Juillet 2016 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.47 | +0.66 | 1265 pts | |||
2. | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.51 | +0.68 | 1263 pts | |||
3. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.81 | +0.70 | 1248 pts | |||
4. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.07 | +0.69 | 1235 pts | |||
5. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.15 | +0.73 | 1231 pts | |||
6. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.49 | +0.70 | 1214 pts | |||
7. | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.65 | +0.54 | 1206 pts | |||
8. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:35.26 | +0.61 | 1175 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 22 Juillet 2016 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.74 | +0.74 | 1201 pts | |||
2. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.83 | +0.77 | 1197 pts | |||
3. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.86 | +0.74 | 1195 pts | |||
4. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.17 | +0.73 | 1180 pts | |||
5. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:35.22 | +0.52 | 1177 pts | |||
6. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.25 | +0.74 | 1176 pts | |||
6. | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.25 | +0.68 | 1176 pts | |||
8. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.29 | +0.73 | 1174 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C (Vendredi 22 Juillet 2016 - 17h36) | ||||||||||
1. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.77 | +0.64 | 1200 pts | |||
2. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.28 | +0.72 | 1174 pts | |||
3. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.36 | +0.73 | 1170 pts | |||
4. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.43 | +0.81 | 1167 pts | |||
5. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.48 | 1164 pts | ||||
6. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.53 | +0.78 | 1162 pts | |||
7. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:35.56 | +0.78 | 1161 pts | |||
8. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:36.11 | +0.79 | 1134 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Vendredi 22 Juillet 2016 - 09h14) | ||||||||||
1. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.75 | 1252 pts | QFA | ||
2. | RENNER Miranda | 2001 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.84 | +0.69 | 1246 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:34.18 | +0.73 | 1229 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MALLET Camille | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:34.21 | +0.67 | 1228 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:34.26 | +0.67 | 1225 pts | QFA | ||
6. | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:34.39 | +0.75 | 1219 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:34.67 | +0.63 | 1205 pts | QFA | ||
8. | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:34.74 | +0.61 | 1201 pts | QFA | ||
9. | COLLOT Lilou | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:34.78 | +0.71 | 1199 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.87 | +0.73 | 1195 pts | QFB | ||
10. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.87 | +0.68 | 1195 pts | QFB | ||
12. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.03 | +0.73 | 1187 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BAKHSHAEI Danaelle | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.15 | +0.74 | 1181 pts | QFB | ||
14. | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.23 | +0.74 | 1177 pts | QFB | ||
15. | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:35.24 | +0.72 | 1176 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:35.25 | +0.69 | 1176 pts | QFB | ||
17. | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.30 | +0.65 | 1173 pts | QFC | ||
18. | AUBOIN Thais | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.40 | +0.72 | 1168 pts | QFC | ||
19. | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:35.43 | +0.70 | 1167 pts | QFC | ||
20. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.52 | +0.78 | 1163 pts | QFC | ||
21. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.54 | +0.71 | 1162 pts | QFC | ||
22. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.55 | +0.73 | 1161 pts | QFC | ||
23. | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | 00:35.62 | +0.71 | 1158 pts | QFC | ||
24. | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:35.63 | +0.78 | 1157 pts | QFC | ||
25. | GREGET Manon | 2002 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.65 | +0.73 | 1156 pts | |||
26. | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:35.66 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | |||
CE - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
27. | BERTRAND Poerani | 2002 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:35.69 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | |||
27. | BOISTE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.69 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | |||
27. | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | FIN | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.69 | 1154 pts | ||||
30. | GARO Anna | 2002 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.70 | +0.74 | 1154 pts | |||
31. | DELOUES Julia | 2001 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:35.80 | 1149 pts | ||||
32. | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.81 | +0.68 | 1148 pts | |||
33. | BEAUVILLIERS Leana | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.85 | +0.71 | 1146 pts | |||
34. | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:35.89 | +0.64 | 1144 pts | |||
35. | COLIN Eugénie | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.96 | +0.70 | 1141 pts | |||
36. | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:35.98 | +0.81 | 1140 pts | |||
37. | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 00:36.03 | +0.76 | 1138 pts | |||
38. | BARBOSA Manoella | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:36.09 | +0.78 | 1135 pts | |||
39. | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.18 | 1130 pts | ||||
40. | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | MON | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:36.20 | +0.74 | 1129 pts | |||
40. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.20 | +0.70 | 1129 pts | |||
42. | GRANDEMANGE Clélia | 2001 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:36.26 | +0.79 | 1127 pts | |||
43. | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.38 | +0.71 | 1121 pts | |||
43. | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.38 | +0.66 | 1121 pts | |||
45. | REMY Agathe | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.39 | +0.69 | 1120 pts | |||
46. | DELOUVRIER Ashley | 2002 | FRA | ALBI NATATION | 00:36.42 | +0.73 | 1119 pts | |||
47. | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.44 | +0.79 | 1118 pts | |||
47. | ISSAUTIER Valentine | 2001 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.44 | +0.73 | 1118 pts | |||
49. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.46 | 1117 pts | ||||
50. | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.51 | +0.70 | 1115 pts | |||
51. | RAUX Zoé | 2002 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:36.52 | +0.62 | 1114 pts | |||
51. | DUFOUR Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:36.52 | +0.72 | 1114 pts | |||
53. | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.53 | +0.72 | 1114 pts | |||
54. | BARRAULT Mona | 2001 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:36.60 | +0.80 | 1110 pts | |||
54. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:36.60 | +0.66 | 1110 pts | |||
54. | GIORDANELLA Lilou | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.60 | +0.82 | 1110 pts | |||
57. | VEROLLE Océane | 2001 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.64 | +0.70 | 1108 pts | |||
57. | BOUINIERE Valériane | 2001 | FRA | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | 00:36.64 | +0.76 | 1108 pts | |||
59. | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:36.66 | +0.71 | 1107 pts | |||
60. | GIRAUDEAU Melina | 2003 | FRA | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | 00:36.70 | 1105 pts | ||||
61. | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:36.74 | +0.68 | 1104 pts | |||
62. | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:36.77 | +0.73 | 1102 pts | |||
63. | BEUVE Julie | 2001 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
63. | LABRUNIE Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:36.79 | 1101 pts | ||||
65. | SHEIKBOUDHOU Farah | 2002 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:36.83 | +0.74 | 1099 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
66. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.91 | +0.77 | 1095 pts | |||
67. | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | FRA | SR CERNAY NATATION | 00:36.96 | +0.86 | 1093 pts | |||
68. | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:36.99 | +0.86 | 1092 pts | |||
69. | DOGAN Mélodie | 2002 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.22 | 1081 pts | ||||
70. | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:37.28 | +0.71 | 1078 pts | |||
71. | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.30 | +0.81 | 1077 pts | |||
72. | VINCENT Astrid | 2002 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:37.31 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | |||
73. | RUDEMARE Léna | 2001 | FRA | CNM DIEPPE | 00:37.35 | +0.82 | 1075 pts | |||
74. | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:37.50 | +0.88 | 1068 pts | |||
75. | DURAND Elisa | 2001 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:37.59 | +0.75 | 1063 pts | |||
76. | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:37.66 | +0.80 | 1060 pts | |||
77. | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.93 | +0.81 | 1048 pts | |||
78. | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:38.85 | +0.74 | 1005 pts | |||
79. | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:39.16 | +0.76 | 991 pts | |||
--- | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |