50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | SALES Alexandra | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:29.93 | 1055 pts | ||||
2. | CAROFF Julia | 1993 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.01 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | GOUELO Marine | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.22 | 1037 pts | ||||
4. | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.39 | 1027 pts | ||||
5. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:30.59 | 1015 pts | ||||
7. | LEVANIC Mailys | 2001 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:30.74 | 1006 pts | ||||
8. | LEON Esther | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:30.78 | 1003 pts | ||||
9. | GALLAIS Léa | 2000 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:31.03 | 988 pts | ||||
10. | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.32 | 971 pts | ||||
11. | BRUNEAU Alizée | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.30 | 914 pts | ||||
12. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:32.45 | 905 pts | ||||
13. | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.60 | 896 pts | ||||
14. | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:32.64 | 894 pts | ||||
15. | LERIDEZ Clotilde | 2001 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.69 | 891 pts | ||||
16. | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:32.99 | 874 pts | ||||
17. | ROPERT Cléo | 2001 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.03 | 872 pts | ||||
18. | CHOUPIN Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:33.05 | 871 pts | ||||
19. | DEROUSSI Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:33.15 | 865 pts | ||||
20. | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.27 | 859 pts | ||||
21. | CAPELLE Léna | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:33.63 | 839 pts | ||||
22. | BOSCHER Anne-Claire | 2000 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.75 | 832 pts | ||||
23. | DORNIC Louise | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:33.88 | 825 pts | ||||
24. | RIO Anne-Laure | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:33.89 | 824 pts | ||||
25. | GODIVIER Sophie | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:33.96 | 821 pts | ||||
26. | GOURVES Louyse | 2001 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.14 | 811 pts | ||||
27. | GIOVANARDI Margaux-Satine | 2002 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:34.27 | 804 pts | ||||
28. | FLOC'H Lynn | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:34.64 | 784 pts | ||||
29. | GUILLÔME Eva | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:35.03 | 763 pts | ||||
30. | FAICHAUD Juliette | 1999 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.07 | 761 pts | ||||
31. | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | FRA | CAUDAN NATATION | 00:35.21 | 754 pts | ||||
32. | CHEFDOR Betty | 1998 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.33 | 747 pts | ||||
33. | LE PESQUER Olivia | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.36 | 746 pts | ||||
34. | LE SOMMER Maelwenn | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.50 | 739 pts | ||||
35. | FERRAND Eloïse | 1999 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:35.64 | 731 pts | ||||
36. | CHEFDOR Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:35.66 | 730 pts | ||||
37. | LE FEVRE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:35.68 | 729 pts | ||||
38. | BIMBENET Emilie | 2000 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.74 | 726 pts | ||||
39. | LE GAL Riwana | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:35.89 | 718 pts | ||||
40. | JUBIN Oceane | 2000 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:36.00 | 713 pts | ||||
41. | EMERAUD Ninon | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:36.22 | 702 pts | ||||
42. | LE BRIS Jade | 2001 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:36.36 | 695 pts | ||||
43. | MALARDÉ Péroline | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:36.43 | 691 pts | ||||
44. | DUMON Gwendoline | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | 00:36.69 | 678 pts | ||||
45. | BOTUHA Camille | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:36.75 | 675 pts | ||||
46. | THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:36.93 | 666 pts | ||||
47. | GIBOULOT Diane | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:36.98 | 664 pts | ||||
48. | BURGAENTZLEN Eva | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.02 | 662 pts | ||||
49. | LE BADEZET Emeline | 1999 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:37.04 | 661 pts | ||||
50. | JUBIN Jeanne | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | 00:37.31 | 648 pts | ||||
51. | CARRERIC Erell | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.71 | 629 pts | ||||
52. | BEVAN Maëlys | 2001 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 00:38.58 | 588 pts | ||||
53. | MORVAN Alizée | 2001 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:38.60 | 587 pts | ||||
54. | ROUX Clemence | 2001 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:38.75 | 580 pts | ||||
55. | DUCHENE Chloe | 1999 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:39.29 | 555 pts | ||||
55. | CARARON Noémie | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:39.29 | 555 pts | ||||
57. | BELLOT Laurine | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:40.26 | 513 pts | ||||
58. | LE MENTEC Amelie | 1997 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:40.77 | 491 pts | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Caroline | 2001 | FRA | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GERAL Céline | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.30 | 972 pts |