400 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 November 2015 - 09h46) | ||||||||||
1. | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 04:43.47 | 1069 pts | ||||
2. | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 04:54.82 | 985 pts | ||||
3. | GADY Manon | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 04:57.33 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:07.00 | 899 pts | ||||
5. | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:08.45 | 889 pts | ||||
6. | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:13.88 | 852 pts | ||||
7. | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:14.16 | 851 pts | ||||
8. | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | FRA | HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION | 05:15.50 | 842 pts | ||||
9. | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:17.62 | 828 pts | ||||
10. | TOMC Camille | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:18.70 | 820 pts | ||||
11. | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:20.84 | 806 pts | ||||
12. | GAUNARD Eva | 1991 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 05:22.37 | 796 pts | ||||
13. | DI GENNI Chiara | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:23.38 | 790 pts | ||||
14. | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:25.28 | 778 pts | ||||
15. | MARBAIS Lilou | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 05:26.28 | 771 pts | ||||
16. | MOUILLET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SC LANEUVEVILLE | 05:26.96 | 767 pts | ||||
17. | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:27.78 | 762 pts | ||||
18. | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:28.76 | 756 pts | ||||
19. | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | FRA | NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT | 05:31.20 | 740 pts | ||||
20. | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:32.03 | 735 pts | ||||
21. | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:35.46 | 714 pts | ||||
22. | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:37.71 | 700 pts | ||||
23. | MARTIN Emie | 2002 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:43.04 | 668 pts | ||||
24. | SEILER Léa | 1998 | FRA | US TOUL | 05:45.34 | 654 pts | ||||
25. | BELL Jenny | 2003 | FRA | US TOUL | 05:46.60 | 647 pts | ||||
26. | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 05:46.84 | 646 pts | ||||
27. | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 05:46.93 | 645 pts | ||||
28. | BECKER Lia | 1999 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:49.21 | 632 pts | ||||
29. | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:51.58 | 618 pts | ||||
30. | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | FRA | US TOUL | 05:52.00 | 616 pts | ||||
31. | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 05:52.45 | 613 pts | ||||
32. | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:53.63 | 607 pts | ||||
33. | BERTIN Juliette | 1999 | FRA | US TOUL | 05:55.34 | 597 pts | ||||
34. | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 05:55.66 | 595 pts | ||||
35. | DEBBI Lylia | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 06:08.95 | 523 pts | ||||
36. | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 06:13.54 | 499 pts | ||||
--- | GUERIN Lisa | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | OTL |
--- | 6.1597 |