50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Mardi 29 Décembre 2015 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
4. | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:35.43 | 1167 pts | ||||
5. | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.21 | +0.69 | 1129 pts | MPR13 | ||
6. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.37 | +0.81 | 1121 pts | |||
7. | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.67 | +0.73 | 1107 pts | |||
8. | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:37.01 | +0.75 | 1091 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Mardi 29 Décembre 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
2. | DAMOUR Emeline | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:37.35 | +0.88 | 1075 pts | |||
3. | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:38.05 | +0.76 | 1042 pts | |||
4. | BLARD Anne | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:38.42 | 1025 pts | ||||
5. | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:38.82 | +0.75 | 1007 pts | |||
7. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:39.46 | +0.81 | 978 pts | |||
8. | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:40.01 | +0.89 | 953 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Mardi 29 Décembre 2015 - 10h19) | ||||||||||
2. | GRANGEON-DE VILLELE Lara | 1991 | FRA | CN CALÉDONIENS | 00:32.54 | +0.41 | 1313 pts | QFA | ||
5. | FIERLA Chloé | 2000 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:35.69 | +0.77 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
6. | FOULQUIER Kim | 1999 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.36 | +0.76 | 1122 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DALMAIS Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | CN POSSESSION | 00:36.77 | +0.75 | 1102 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BORDES Amelie | 2002 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:36.94 | +0.71 | 1094 pts | QFA | ||
9. | CHANE WAYE Thea | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:37.27 | 1078 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DAMOUR Emeline | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:37.85 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PAYET Christelle | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:38.11 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BLARD Anne | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:39.13 | +0.64 | 993 pts | QFB | ||
14. | TORNEY Constance | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:39.54 | +0.79 | 974 pts | QFB | ||
15. | GONTHIER Néhémie | 2001 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:39.69 | +0.84 | 967 pts | QFB | ||
17. | ROBERT Manaick | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 00:40.27 | 942 pts | ||||
18. | GARCIA Sascha | 2002 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:40.56 | +0.72 | 929 pts | |||
19. | PALAZZI Chloé | 1999 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 00:41.63 | +0.85 | 883 pts | |||
20. | MOREL Esther-Adelcie | 2002 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 00:41.90 | +0.82 | 871 pts | |||
21. | BROCHOT Thais | 2001 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 00:42.74 | +0.94 | 836 pts | |||
23. | DUMAY Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:45.71 | +0.78 | 717 pts | |||
--- | DUMAY Fanny | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOMES Marie | 2001 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HENRIETTE Sandra | 2002 | FRA | CN PANON | DNS dec |
--- |