50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ADRIAN Yveline | 1952 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:49.50 | 958 pts | ||||
2. | KERMARREC Françoise | 1955 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:02.37 | 553 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | STEPHAN Florence | 1966 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.65 | 886 pts | ||||
2. | TRELLU Christine | 1965 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:52.66 | 673 pts | ||||
3. | TANGUY Sylvie | 1965 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:53.52 | 644 pts | ||||
4. | DESMIER Chantal | 1963 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:54.29 | 620 pts | ||||
5. | LE TREIS Sylvie | 1964 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 01:02.95 | 374 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | NEDELLEC Florence | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:42.40 | 993 pts | ||||
2. | MEILLOUR Ghislaine | 1970 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:42.53 | 988 pts | ||||
3. | REMY Sandra | 1971 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:43.05 | 966 pts | ||||
4. | YAN Françoise | 1968 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:49.36 | 724 pts | ||||
5. | DESJARDINS COCRELLE Sandrine | 1967 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:50.64 | 679 pts | ||||
6. | STOCKLIN MOREAU Gaëlle | 1971 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:52.70 | 610 pts | ||||
7. | CAMILLERI Christine | 1968 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:59.56 | 406 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | JANNEL LASTENNET Karine | 1972 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:42.41 | 940 pts | ||||
2. | LALANNE Morgane | 1974 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:43.81 | 882 pts | ||||
3. | NUNES Violaine | 1975 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:44.77 | 843 pts | ||||
4. | LE PAPE Kristelle | 1976 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:46.62 | 772 pts | ||||
5. | LEVEN-SENE Valérie | 1974 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:47.84 | 726 pts | ||||
6. | KERLOCH Fanny | 1974 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:51.64 | 593 pts | ||||
7. | CORNUAU Virginie | 1973 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:56.61 | 440 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | PERRIN Amelie | 1981 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:40.53 | 981 pts | ||||
2. | TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine | 1980 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:41.52 | 938 pts | ||||
3. | LE BRUN Annaig | 1980 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:44.06 | 833 pts | ||||
4. | LE PALUD Edwige | 1978 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:44.44 | 817 pts | ||||
5. | PETEK Anne | 1979 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:47.25 | 709 pts | ||||
6. | BREHANNIER Jeanne | 1979 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:53.10 | 509 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
--- | BEHREL-ROPART Marine | 1984 | FRA | CN BREST | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 9 Janvier 2016 - 17h21) | ||||||||||
1. | SALIOU Marie-Capucine | 1990 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:44.37 | 770 pts |