50 Butterfly Women - Final A MINIMES ET PLUS : 14 ans et plus (Saturday 21 November 2015 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 1095 pts | |||
2. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.06 | 0.00 | 1057 pts | |||
3. | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.56 | 0.00 | 1029 pts | |||
4. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.66 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:33.02 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
6. | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.45 | 0.00 | 981 pts | |||
7. | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.15 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
8. | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.77 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B MINIMES ET PLUS : 14 ans et plus (Saturday 21 November 2015 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | LOZANO Lea | 2002 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:34.72 | 0.00 | 914 pts | |||
2. | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:34.83 | 0.00 | 908 pts | |||
3. | HERADES Andrea | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.17 | 0.00 | 840 pts | |||
4. | BALENE Louise | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.27 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
5. | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:36.85 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
6. | MENISSIER Ema | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:36.95 | 0.00 | 802 pts | |||
7. | MAS Camille | 2002 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:37.97 | 0.00 | 753 pts | |||
8. | MONTAGNE Lena | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:38.71 | 0.00 | 719 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Saturday 21 November 2015 - 18h25) | ||||||||||
1. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.48 | 0.00 | 979 pts | |||
2. | FRAPPE Capucine | 2003 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:39.61 | 0.00 | 678 pts | |||
3. | FUSTER Candice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:41.04 | 0.00 | 616 pts | |||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 21 November 2015 - 16h03) | ||||||||||
1. | BAILLY Elisa | 1999 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.17 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KRUGER Nina | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.70 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ROLLIN Emma | 1999 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:32.00 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.18 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DAFFOS Anaelle | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:32.55 | 1030 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BARTOLINI Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | QFC | |||
7. | RIEU Marie-Pascale | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.38 | 985 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CHASSAING Marine | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.96 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PICAULT Pernille | 1998 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:34.14 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MIRAMONTES Elisa | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:34.40 | 931 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LOZANO Lea | 2002 | FRA | AQUA SPORT ST-CYPRIEN | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HERADES Andrea | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.49 | 875 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CALMET Emilie | 1997 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:35.53 | 873 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BALENE Louise | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.28 | 835 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAS Camille | 2002 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:36.62 | 818 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MONTAGNE Lena | 2002 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:36.96 | 802 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MENISSIER Ema | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:37.23 | 789 pts | QFB | |||
18. | FRAPPE Capucine | 2003 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:38.46 | 731 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BASILLE Lora | 2002 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:40.41 | 643 pts | ||||
20. | FUSTER Candice | 2004 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:42.59 | 552 pts | QFC |