50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ISNARD Francoise | 1949 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:55.59 | 675 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ESTRADA Raymond | 1951 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:46.59 | 659 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUBAUD François | 1961 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.18 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:35.67 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | MARCQ Patrick | 1965 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:41.50 | 701 pts | ||||
4. | CORNET Pierre | 1964 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:43.76 | 606 pts | ||||
5. | MOITEL Valerie | 1965 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:51.79 | 499 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | DHAZE Sébastien | 1970 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.01 | 1050 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEL Sebastien | 1975 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:47.03 | 376 pts | ||||
2. | MARCOS Gilberto | 1971 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:48.17 | 338 pts | ||||
--- | LANCON Xavier | 1974 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | LESTRAT Karine | 1980 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:38.05 | 911 pts | ||||
2. | TREFFOT Carole | 1977 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:42.32 | 708 pts | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUQUIN Arnaud | 1982 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:37.44 | 707 pts | ||||
2. | RIOU Anne-Lise | 1981 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:43.37 | 631 pts | ||||
--- | DESIDERIO David | 1981 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 28 Novembre 2015 - 18h49) | ||||||||||
1. | BONNEFOY Marine | 1989 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:33.05 | 1127 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.60 | 884 pts | ||||
3. | GUEUBLE Elodie | 1986 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:41.31 | 700 pts | ||||
4. | BARRE Lucie | 1990 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:51.07 | 326 pts | ||||
--- | ROUILLARD Agnès | 1987 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | DSQ |
--- |