100 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h04) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:11.28 | +0.62 | 1288 pts | |||||||||||
2. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:12.69 | +0.67 | 1253 pts | |||||||||||
3. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:13.15 | +0.75 | 1241 pts | |||||||||||
4. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:15.73 | +0.69 | 1177 pts | |||||||||||
5. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:15.93 | +0.76 | 1172 pts | |||||||||||
6. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:17.56 | +0.88 | 1133 pts | |||||||||||
7. | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:18.79 | 1104 pts | ||||||||||||
8. | GHESQUIERE Romane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.91
|
+0.64 | 1077 pts | |||||||||||
9. | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:20.22 | +0.71 | 1070 pts | |||||||||||
10. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:20.83 | +0.73 | 1056 pts | |||||||||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h02) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:19.40 | +0.72 | 1089 pts | |||||||||||
2. | MICHELS Chloé | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.91 | +0.83 | 1077 pts | |||||||||||
3. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:20.67 | +0.67 | 1059 pts | |||||||||||
4. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:20.79 | +0.78 | 1057 pts | |||||||||||
5. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:20.95
|
+0.67 | 1053 pts | |||||||||||
6. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.61 | +0.68 | 1038 pts | |||||||||||
7. | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:21.81 | +0.69 | 1033 pts | |||||||||||
8. | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:22.50 | +0.66 | 1017 pts | |||||||||||
9. | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:22.58 | 1016 pts | ||||||||||||
10. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:22.88 | +0.61 | 1009 pts | |||||||||||
100 Brasse Dames - Finale C 2002-2001 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 17h00) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:22.18 | +0.75 | 1025 pts | |||||||||||
2. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:22.35 | +0.66 | 1021 pts | |||||||||||
3. | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:25.19 | +0.70 | 957 pts | |||||||||||
4. | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:25.28 | +0.73 | 955 pts | |||||||||||
5. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:25.30 | +0.79 | 955 pts | |||||||||||
6. | CALET Perrine | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:25.95 | 941 pts | ||||||||||||
7. | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:26.00 | +0.78 | 939 pts | |||||||||||
8. | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:26.24 | +0.59 | 934 pts | |||||||||||
9. | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:27.29 | +0.72 | 911 pts | |||||||||||
10. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:27.40 | +0.72 | 909 pts | |||||||||||
100 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 10h00) | ||||||||||||||||||
1. | GAMBLIN Célia | 2000 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:12.40 | +0.74 | 1260 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
2. | DUHAMEL Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:12.43 | 1259 pts | QFA | |||||||||||
3. | MARTINKOVA Tereza | 1992 | CZE | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:13.02 | +0.65 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
4. | REMY Adeline | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:16.77 | +0.70 | 1152 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
5. | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 01:17.02 | +0.87 | 1146 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
6. | VILLAIN Laura | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:17.86 | +0.76 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
7. | RAMBUR Alizé | 1995 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:18.34 | +0.71 | 1114 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
8. | NOYELLE Margaux | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:18.70 | +0.79 | 1106 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
9. | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:19.74 | +0.59 | 1081 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
10. | GHESQUIERE Romane | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.94 | +0.63 | 1076 pts | QFA | ||||||||||
11. | VAN GINDERACHTER Justine | 1998 | BEL | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:20.26 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
12. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 01:20.54 | +0.72 | 1062 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
13. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:20.82 | +0.68 | 1056 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
14. | TRIPIER Cassandra | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.85 | +0.76 | 1055 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
15. | MICHELS Chloé | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:20.95 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||||||||||
16. | BONHOMME Florine | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:21.19 | +0.77 | 1047 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
17. | LE-SANT Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:21.20 | +0.70 | 1047 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
18. | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:21.77 | +0.73 | 1034 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
19. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.83 | +0.50 | 1033 pts | QFB | ||||||||||
20. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:21.88 | +0.64 | 1032 pts | Bfb | ||||||||||
20. | LOQUET Kelly | 1996 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:21.88 | +0.73 | 1032 pts | Bfb | ||||||||||
22. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:22.21 | +0.65 | 1024 pts | |||||||||||
23. | LAGAE Chloé | 1996 | BEL | CN CROIX | 01:22.33 | +0.69 | 1021 pts | |||||||||||
24. | GUERROUCHE Lina | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:22.37 | +0.72 | 1020 pts | |||||||||||
25. | DE WAELE Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:22.83 | +0.75 | 1010 pts | |||||||||||
26. | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:22.93 | +0.76 | 1008 pts | |||||||||||
27. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.19 | +0.66 | 1002 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
28. | LELEU Faustine | 1998 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:23.71 | +0.74 | 990 pts | |||||||||||
29. | GEORGES Delphine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:23.74 | +0.71 | 989 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
30. | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:24.19 | +0.75 | 979 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
31. | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:24.31 | +0.78 | 977 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
32. | DE LOOF Laurianne | 2000 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:24.60 | +0.84 | 970 pts | |||||||||||
33. | FRANEK Florine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:24.85 | +0.80 | 965 pts | |||||||||||
34. | BOISTEL Eve | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:24.92 | +0.57 | 963 pts | |||||||||||
35. | GIANNUZZO Ornella | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:24.94 | +0.68 | 963 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
36. | LUCAS Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:25.20 | +0.79 | 957 pts | |||||||||||
37. | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:25.27 | +0.78 | 955 pts | |||||||||||
38. | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:25.64 | +0.77 | 947 pts | |||||||||||
39. | JUBERT Lisa | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:25.67 | +0.73 | 947 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
40. | GIELEN Ophelie | 2001 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:25.87 | +0.73 | 942 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
41. | CALET Perrine | 2002 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:26.05 | +0.78 | 938 pts | QFC | ||||||||||
42. | KONRAD Lory | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:26.33 | +0.67 | 932 pts | |||||||||||
43. | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:26.34 | +0.72 | 932 pts | Bfc | ||||||||||
43. | DUSSART Melissa | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:26.34 | +0.72 | 932 pts | Bfc | ||||||||||
45. | PILLE Emma | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:26.57 | +0.72 | 927 pts | |||||||||||
46. | BERRABAH Myriem | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:26.87 | +0.70 | 921 pts | |||||||||||
47. | CARLIER Morgane | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 01:27.06 | +0.43 | 916 pts | |||||||||||
48. | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:27.15
|
+0.83 | 914 pts | |||||||||||
49. | GENET Valentine | 1999 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:27.69 | +0.54 | 903 pts | |||||||||||
50. | FRANCOIS Justine | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:28.10 | +0.87 | 894 pts | |||||||||||
51. | TRENEL Maurine | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:29.18 | +0.60 | 871 pts | |||||||||||
52. | DELANNOY Justine | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:29.55 | +0.79 | 863 pts | |||||||||||
53. | BERTELOOT Louise | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 01:30.79 | +0.84 | 838 pts | |||||||||||
54. | PIJANOWSKI Alexia | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:31.02 | +0.77 | 833 pts | |||||||||||
55. | BENSALEM Yasmine | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:31.12 | +0.72 | 831 pts | |||||||||||
56. | ROBITAILLE Caroline | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 01:31.66 | +0.65 | 820 pts | |||||||||||
57. | TROLLE Louise | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 01:33.22 | +0.85 | 788 pts | |||||||||||
--- | BUGGENHOUT Niki | 2000 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | LIEBERT Meline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||||||||||
--- | DAVOINE Solene | 2001 | FRA | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | DNS |
--- |