50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 15h52) | ||||||||||
1. | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.63 | +0.71 | 1250 pts | |||
2. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.87 | +0.66 | 1236 pts | |||
3. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.12 | +0.68 | 1222 pts | |||
4. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.76 | +0.68 | 1186 pts | |||
5. | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:31.27 | +0.85 | 1157 pts | |||
6. | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.35 | +0.71 | 1153 pts | |||
7. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.52 | +0.69 | 1144 pts | |||
8. | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:31.88 | +0.74 | 1124 pts | |||
9. | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | GUI | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:31.94 | +0.73 | 1121 pts | |||
10. | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.03 | +0.66 | 1116 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 15h51) | ||||||||||
1. | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.16 | +0.70 | 1163 pts | |||
2. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.74 | +0.76 | 1131 pts | |||
3. | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:31.83 | +0.89 | 1127 pts | |||
4. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:31.86 | +0.65 | 1125 pts | |||
5. | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.98 | +0.73 | 1118 pts | |||
6. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.55 | +0.72 | 1087 pts | |||
7. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:32.67 | +0.78 | 1081 pts | |||
8. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.71 | +0.77 | 1079 pts | |||
9. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.83 | +0.72 | 1072 pts | |||
10. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:33.30 | +0.69 | 1048 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C 2002-2001 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.57 | +0.73 | 1086 pts | |||
2. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:32.68 | +0.56 | 1081 pts | |||
3. | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:33.51 | +0.57 | 1036 pts | |||
4. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.10 | +0.64 | 1006 pts | |||
5. | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:34.71 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
6. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.39 | +0.63 | 940 pts | |||
7. | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.79 | +0.68 | 920 pts | |||
8. | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.88 | +0.44 | 916 pts | |||
9. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.33 | +0.84 | 894 pts | |||
10. | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:36.75 | +0.73 | 873 pts | |||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 6 Décembre 2015 - 12h12) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUPHINOT Andy | 1989 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:29.90 | +0.63 | 1235 pts | QFA | ||
2. | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:29.95 | +0.70 | 1232 pts | QFA | ||
3. | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.08 | +0.66 | 1224 pts | QFA | ||
4. | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.99 | +0.82 | 1173 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.71 | 1170 pts | QFA | ||
6. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.23 | +0.69 | 1160 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.33 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
8. | VERBOVEN Quentin | 1997 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:31.52 | +0.61 | 1144 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:31.53 | +0.60 | 1143 pts | QFA | ||
10. | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | GUI | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:31.62 | +0.70 | 1138 pts | QFA | ||
11. | HENNAERT Jérôme | 1971 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:31.63 | +0.75 | 1138 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:31.67 | +0.88 | 1135 pts | QFB | ||
13. | HURTEVENT Tom | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:31.94 | +0.76 | 1121 pts | QFB | ||
14. | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.02 | +0.74 | 1116 pts | QFB | ||
15. | LENOIR Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:32.31 | +0.65 | 1100 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GAILLARD Theo | 1999 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:32.36 | +0.76 | 1098 pts | QFB | ||
17. | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:32.43 | +0.70 | 1094 pts | QFB | ||
18. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:32.51 | +0.78 | 1090 pts | QFB | ||
19. | AGBOSSOU James | 1990 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:32.58 | +0.69 | 1086 pts | QFB | ||
20. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.63 | +0.71 | 1083 pts | QFB | ||
21. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:32.75 | +0.68 | 1077 pts | |||
22. | BERTOLINO Martin | 1997 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.76 | +0.66 | 1076 pts | |||
23. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.84 | +0.47 | 1072 pts | |||
24. | BLONDEL Amaury | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.90 | +0.72 | 1069 pts | |||
25. | VAHE Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.01 | +0.79 | 1063 pts | QFC | ||
26. | GUILLAUME Alex | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.56 | 1060 pts | |||
27. | DUHAMEL Benoit | 1996 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.15 | +0.59 | 1055 pts | |||
28. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 00:33.18 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
29. | SCHLEGEL Maxime | 1999 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:33.25 | +0.64 | 1050 pts | |||
30. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 00:33.29 | +0.63 | 1048 pts | QFC | ||
31. | MESSIAEN Sacha | 2000 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.55 | +0.75 | 1034 pts | |||
32. | COCHIN Léo | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.63 | 1033 pts | |||
32. | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.57 | +0.74 | 1033 pts | |||
34. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.63 | +0.65 | 1030 pts | QFC | ||
35. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.74 | +0.77 | 1024 pts | |||
36. | BERNARD Erwin | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.95 | +0.72 | 1014 pts | |||
37. | DUFOUR Victor | 1999 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:34.10 | +0.73 | 1006 pts | |||
38. | DA COSTA VEIGA Lucas | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.13 | +0.80 | 1004 pts | |||
39. | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:34.20 | +0.70 | 1001 pts | QFC | ||
40. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.46 | +0.75 | 987 pts | |||
41. | BUQUET Mathis | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.53 | +0.79 | 984 pts | |||
42. | CORNU Louis | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:34.66 | +0.71 | 977 pts | |||
42. | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.66 | +0.75 | 977 pts | |||
44. | DJOBOKOU Wisdom | 1999 | TOG | CALAIS NATATION | 00:34.69 | +0.64 | 975 pts | |||
45. | FONTAINE Rodrigue | 1999 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:35.39 | +0.73 | 940 pts | |||
46. | FTULISIAK Yanis | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.43 | +0.66 | 938 pts | QFC | ||
47. | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.61 | +0.68 | 929 pts | QFC | ||
48. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.64 | +0.66 | 928 pts | QFC | ||
49. | PETITPREZ Paul | 2001 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.77 | +0.57 | 921 pts | QFC | ||
50. | VASSEUR Anthony | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:35.97 | +0.67 | 911 pts | QFC | ||
51. | LENOIR Antoine | 2000 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 00:35.99 | +0.44 | 910 pts | |||
52. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:36.07 | +0.82 | 906 pts | QFC | ||
53. | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:36.15 | +0.73 | 903 pts | |||
54. | RINGOT Louis | 2001 | FRA | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:36.34 | +0.53 | 893 pts | |||
55. | DEPRET Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:37.10 | +0.83 | 857 pts | |||
56. | BENDAHOU Adlan | 2001 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:37.39 | +0.86 | 843 pts | |||
57. | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:37.61 | +0.61 | 832 pts | |||
58. | MANIER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.68 | +0.73 | 829 pts | |||
59. | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:37.84 | +0.71 | 822 pts | |||
60. | LELEU Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:38.09 | 810 pts | ||||
61. | GRANADO Hugo | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:38.55 | +0.71 | 789 pts | |||
62. | FONTAINE Gauthier | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:38.61 | +0.80 | 786 pts | |||
63. | GUERROUCHE Djebril | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 00:38.70 | +0.65 | 782 pts | |||
64. | DUMARQUEZ Dylan | 2001 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:39.23 | +0.81 | 758 pts | |||
--- | MAGNIER Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |